Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CDAE HWH LOCAL (Train No:36032) - Trains from Chandanpur To Howrah Junction

Given below is the details about CDAE HWH LOCAL (Train Number 36032) operating service between Chandanpur and Howrah Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chandanpur To Howrah Jn - CDAE HWH LOCAL- 36032

Chandanpur
Howrah Junction
Number 36032 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 40 KM Stops 15
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Chandanpur - Howrah Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chandanpur - Howrah Junction , Train number 36032. Check the timing of Chandanpur - Howrah Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chandanpur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chandanpur (CDAE) FIRST STN 9:57 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Kamarkundu (KQU) 10:06 AM 10:07 AM 1 min 7 km
4 Balarambati (BLAE) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 9 km
5 Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 11 km
6 Barui Para (BRPA) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM 1 min 14 km
7 Begampur (BPAE) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 18 km
8 Janai Road (JOX) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 20 km
9 Gobra (GBRA) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 23 km
10 Dankuni (DKAE) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 26 km
11 Belanagar (BZL) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM 1 min 29 km
12 Bally (BLY) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM 1 min 32 km
13 Belur (BEQ) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 34 km
14 Liluah (LLH) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 36 km
15 Howrah Jn (HWH) 11:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 40 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Chandanpur to Howrah Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 36032, Chandanpur To Howrah Jn - CDAE HWH LOCAL . This train operates between Chandanpur and Howrah Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Chandanpur To Howrah Jn - CDAE HWH LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network