Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CAF GONDIA Passenger (Train No:58805) - Trains from Chanda Fort To Gondia Junction

Given below is the details about CAF GONDIA PASS (Train Number 58805) operating service between Chanda Fort and Gondia Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chanda Fort To Gondia Jn - CAF GONDIA PASS- 58805

Chanda Fort
Gondia Junction
Number 58805 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 238 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Chanda Fort - Gondia Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chanda Fort - Gondia Junction , Train number 58805. Check the timing of Chanda Fort - Gondia Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chanda Fort.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chanda Fort (CAF) FIRST STN 10:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kelzar (KEZ) 10:44 AM 10:46 AM 2 min 27 km
3 Totewahi (TWI) 10:52 AM 10:53 AM 1 min 33 km
4 Mul Marora (MME) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM 2 min 40 km
5 Rajoli (ROL) 11:17 AM 11:19 AM 2 min 57 km
6 Sindewahi (SYE) 11:32 AM 11:34 AM 2 min 71 km
7 Alewahi (AWH) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min 79 km
8 Talodhi Road (TUD) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM 2 min 91 km
9 Mindala (MWG) 12:05 PM 12:06 PM 1 min 100 km
10 Nagbhir Jn (NAB) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM 5 min 106 km
11 Kirmiti Mendha (KMMD) 12:28 PM 12:29 PM 1 min 114 km
12 Bramhapuri (BMP) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM 2 min 124 km
13 Chicholibuzurg H (CCBG) 12:48 PM 12:49 PM 1 min 130 km
14 Wadsa (WSA) 12:55 PM 1:00 PM 5 min 135 km
15 Arun Nagar H (ARNG) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 144 km
16 Wadegaon (WDG) 1:16 PM 1:18 PM 2 min 151 km
17 Arjuni (AJU) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 159 km
18 Barabhati (BFF) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 165 km
19 Dewalgaon (DEW) 1:44 PM 1:46 PM 2 min 171 km
20 Gond Umri (GMI) 1:57 PM 1:58 PM 1 min 184 km
21 Sondad (SNV) 2:06 PM 2:08 PM 2 min 192 km
22 Khodseoni (KSIH) 2:16 PM 2:17 PM 1 min 200 km
23 Gongle (GNL) 2:24 PM 2:26 PM 2 min 209 km
24 Pindkepar (PQH) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 219 km
25 Hirdamali (HDM) 2:43 PM 2:45 PM 2 min 223 km
26 Gankhera (GKT) 2:51 PM 2:52 PM 1 min 228 km
27 Gondia Jn (G) 4:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 238 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 2S
14 GS


Map Location from Chanda Fort to Gondia Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58805, Chanda Fort To Gondia Jn - CAF GONDIA PASS . This train operates between Chanda Fort and Gondia Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Chanda Fort To Gondia Jn - CAF GONDIA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network