Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CKP TATA MEMU (Train No:68010) - Trains from Chakaradharpur To Tatanagar Junction

Given below is the details about CKP TATA MEMU (Train Number 68010) operating service between Chakaradharpur and Tatanagar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chakaradharpur To Tatanagar Jn - CKP TATA MEMU- 68010

Chakaradharpur
Tatanagar Junction
Number 68010 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 62 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Chakaradharpur - Tatanagar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chakaradharpur - Tatanagar Junction , Train number 68010. Check the timing of Chakaradharpur - Tatanagar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chakaradharpur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chakaradharpur (CKP) FIRST STN 6:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Barabambo (BRM) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 2 min 10 km
3 Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 20 km
4 Mahali Marup (MMV) 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 min 27 km
5 Sini Jn (SINI) 6:37 AM 6:38 AM 1 min 35 km
6 Birbans (BRBS) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 42 km
7 Gamharia (GMH) 6:55 AM 6:56 AM 1 min 51 km
8 Adityapur (ADTP) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 57 km
9 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 7:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 62 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Chakaradharpur to Tatanagar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 68010, Chakaradharpur To Tatanagar Jn - CKP TATA MEMU . This train operates between Chakaradharpur and Tatanagar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Chakaradharpur To Tatanagar Jn - CKP TATA MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network