All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CKP GMO MEMU (Train No:68018) - Trains from Chakaradharpur To Nsc Bose J Gomo

Given below is the details about CKP GMO MEMU (Train Number 68018) operating service between Chakaradharpur and Nsc Bose J Gomo stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chakaradharpur To Nsc Bose J Gomo - CKP GMO MEMU- 68018

Chakaradharpur
Nsc Bose J Gomo
Number 68018 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 238 KM Stops 39
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Chakaradharpur - Nsc Bose J Gomo Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chakaradharpur - Nsc Bose J Gomo, Train number 68018. Check the timing of Chakaradharpur - Nsc Bose J Gomo train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chakaradharpur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chakaradharpur (CKP) FIRST STN 5:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Barabambo (BRM) 5:28 AM 5:29 AM 1 min 10 km
3 Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 5:38 AM 5:39 AM 1 min 20 km
4 Mahali Marup (MMV) 5:46 AM 5:47 AM 1 min 27 km
5 Sini Jn (SINI) 5:55 AM 5:56 AM 1 min 35 km
6 Kandra (KND) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 50 km
7 Kunki B H (KZU) 6:31 AM 6:32 AM 1 min 53 km
8 Manikui (MIK) 6:42 AM 6:43 AM 1 min 58 km
9 Chandil Jn (CNI) 7:00 AM 7:05 AM 5 min 64 km
10 Nimdih (NIM) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 73 km
11 Biramdih (BRMD) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 81 km
12 Barabhum (BBM) 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 min 86 km
13 Urma (URMA) 7:38 AM 7:39 AM 1 min 94 km
14 Kantadih (KTD) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 103 km
15 Tamna (TAO) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 111 km
16 Purulia Jn (PRR) 8:05 AM 8:35 AM 30 min 118 km
17 Chharra (CHRA) 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 min 125 km
18 Kustaur (KSU) 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 min 130 km
19 Bagalia (BGA) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 138 km
20 Anara (ANR) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 144 km
21 Garh Dhrubbeswar (GRB) 9:12 AM 9:13 AM 1 min 150 km
22 Adra Jn (ADRA) 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 30 min 157 km
23 Sanka (SNKR) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 164 km
24 Rukni (RUI) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM 1 min 172 km
25 Santaldih (SNTD) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM 1 min 180 km
26 Bhojudih Jn (BJE) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 187 km
27 Sudamdih (SDMD) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 189 km
28 Bhowra Bh (BCB) 10:55 AM 10:56 AM 1 min 192 km
29 Jamadoba P H (JBO) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM 1 min 196 km
30 Bhaga Jn (VAA) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 2 min 198 km
31 Karkend Bh (KRKN) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1 min 204 km
32 Layabad (LYD) 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 min 206 km
33 Tatasigua (TSAH) 11:38 AM 11:39 AM 1 min 208 km
34 Malkera Jn (MLQ) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM 1 min 212 km
35 Mohuda (MHQ) 12:04 PM 12:10 PM 6 min 218 km
36 Kharkhari (KHRI) 12:16 PM 12:17 PM 1 min 223 km
37 Khanodih (KNF) 12:22 PM 12:23 PM 1 min 227 km
38 Khario P H (KARO) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 min 232 km
39 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 1:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 238 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Chakaradharpur to Nsc Bose J Gomo:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 68018, Chakaradharpur To Nsc Bose J Gomo - CKP GMO MEMU . This train operates between Chakaradharpur and Nsc Bose J Gomo. Map also shows all the stations where Chakaradharpur To Nsc Bose J Gomo - CKP GMO MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network