Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CG SPR LOCAL (Train No:34351) - Trains from Canning To Sonarpur Junction

Given below is the details about CG SPR LOCAL (Train Number 34351) operating service between Canning and Sonarpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Canning To Sonarpur Jn - CG SPR LOCAL- 34351

Canning
Sonarpur Junction
Number 34351 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 29 KM Stops 10
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Canning - Sonarpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Canning - Sonarpur Junction , Train number 34351. Check the timing of Canning - Sonarpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Canning.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Canning (CG) FIRST STN 6:24 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Taldi (TLX) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Betberia Ghola H (BTPG) 6:33 AM 6:34 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Ghutiari Sharif (GOF) 6:37 AM 6:38 AM 1 min 14 km
5 Gaurdaha H (GQD) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 17 km
6 Piali (PLF) 6:43 AM 6:44 AM 1 min 18 km
7 Champahati (CHT) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 21 km
8 Kalikapur F (KLKR) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 23 km
9 Bidyadharpur F (BDYP) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 26 km
10 Sonarpur Jn (SPR) 7:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 29 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Canning to Sonarpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 34351, Canning To Sonarpur Jn - CG SPR LOCAL . This train operates between Canning and Sonarpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Canning To Sonarpur Jn - CG SPR LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network