Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HARIPRIYA EXP (Train No:17416) - Trains from C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur To Tirupati

Given below is the details about HARIPRIYA EXP (Train Number 17416) operating service between C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur and Tirupati stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur To Tirupati - HARIPRIYA EXP- 17416

C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur
Tirupati
Number 17416 Service Days All days
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 905 KM Stops 32
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - Tirupati Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - Tirupati, Train number 17416. Check the timing of C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - Tirupati train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur (KOP) FIRST STN 11:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Hatkanagale (HTK) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM 2 min 21 km
3 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 1:10 PM 1:25 PM 15 min 48 km
4 Kudachi (KUD) 1:53 PM 1:55 PM 2 min 81 km
5 Raybag (RBG) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 98 km
6 Ghatprabha (GPB) 2:43 PM 2:45 PM 2 min 127 km
7 Belgaum (BGM) 3:45 PM 3:50 PM 5 min 185 km
8 Khanapur (KNP) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 210 km
9 Londa Jn (LD) 4:48 PM 4:50 PM 2 min 236 km
10 Alanavar Jn (LWR) 5:38 PM 5:40 PM 2 min 270 km
11 Dharwad (DWR) 6:20 PM 6:22 PM 2 min 306 km
12 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 7:10 PM 7:20 PM 10 min 326 km
13 Gadag Jn (GDG) 8:28 PM 8:30 PM 2 min 384 km
14 Koppal (KBL) 9:28 PM 9:30 PM 2 min 442 km
15 Hosapete Jn (HPT) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM 2 min 470 km
16 Toranagallu Jn (TNGL) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 502 km
17 Bellary Jn (BAY) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM 5 min 535 km
18 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM 5 min 585 km
19 Gooty Jn (GY) 1:38 AM 1:40 AM 2 min 614 km
20 Tadipatri (TU) 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 2 min 662 km
21 Kondapuram (KDP) 2:48 AM 2:50 AM 2 min 690 km
22 Muddanuru (MOO) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 715 km
23 Yerraguntla (YA) 3:25 AM 3:27 AM 2 min 731 km
24 Kamalapuram (KKM) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 2 min 746 km
25 Cuddapah (HX) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 2 min 770 km
26 Nandalur (NRE) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 810 km
27 Razampeta (RJP) 5:03 AM 5:05 AM 2 min 821 km
28 Pullampet (PMT) 5:16 AM 5:18 AM 2 min 830 km
29 Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 5:28 AM 5:30 AM 2 min 841 km
30 Koduru (KOU) 5:58 AM 6:00 AM 2 min 854 km
31 Renigunta Jn (RU) 8:05 AM 8:10 AM 5 min 895 km
32 Tirupati (TPTY) 8:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 905 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 1A + 2A HA1
4 2A A1
5 3A B1
6 3A B2
7 SL S1
8 SL S2
9 SL S3
10 SL S4
11 SL S5
12 SL S6
13 SL S7
14 SL S8
15 SL S9
16 SL S10
17 SL S11
18 SL S12
19 SL S13
20 GS
21 GS


Map Location from C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur to Tirupati:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 17416, C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur To Tirupati - HARIPRIYA EXP . This train operates between C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur and Tirupati. Map also shows all the stations where C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur To Tirupati - HARIPRIYA EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network