Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KOP SLI Passenger (Train No:51430) - Trains from C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur To Sangli

Given below is the details about KOP SLI PASS (Train Number 51430) operating service between C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur and Sangli stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur To Sangli - KOP SLI PASS- 51430

C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur
Sangli
Number 51430 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 54 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - Sangli Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - Sangli, Train number 51430. Check the timing of C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - Sangli train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur (KOP) FIRST STN 6:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Valivade (VV) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Rukadi (RKD) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 14 km
4 Hatkanagale (HTK) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 21 km
5 Nimshirgaon Tamdalge (NMGT) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 26 km
6 Jayasingpur (JSP) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 35 km
7 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 7:47 PM 7:50 PM 3 min 47 km
8 Vishrambag (VRB) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM 1 min 52 km
9 Sangli (SLI) 8:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 54 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 2S
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur to Sangli:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51430, C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur To Sangli - KOP SLI PASS . This train operates between C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur and Sangli. Map also shows all the stations where C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur To Sangli - KOP SLI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network