Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KOP PUNE Passenger (Train No:51410) - Trains from C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur To Pune Junction

Given below is the details about KOP PUNE PASS (Train Number 51410) operating service between C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur and Pune Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur To Pune Jn - KOP PUNE PASS- 51410

C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur
Pune Junction
Number 51410 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 326 KM Stops 41
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - Pune Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - Pune Junction , Train number 51410. Check the timing of C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - Pune Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur (KOP) FIRST STN 4:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Valivade (VV) 4:53 AM 4:54 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Rukadi (RKD) 5:03 AM 5:04 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Hatkanagale (HTK) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 21 km
5 Jayasingpur (JSP) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 min 35 km
6 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 5:55 AM 6:00 AM 5 min 47 km
7 Vishrambag (VRB) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 52 km
8 Sangli (SLI) 6:13 AM 6:16 AM 3 min 54 km
9 Madhavnagar (MDVR) 6:20 AM 6:21 AM 1 min 57 km
10 Nandre (NDE) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 67 km
11 Bhilavadi (BVQ) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 74 km
12 Amnapur (ANQ) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 81 km
13 Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 min 88 km
14 Takari (TKR) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 96 km
15 Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 101 km
16 Shenoli (SNE) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 110 km
17 Karad (KRD) 7:51 AM 7:53 AM 2 min 122 km
18 Shiravde (SIW) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 131 km
19 Masur (MSR) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 136 km
20 Targaon (TAZ) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM 1 min 149 km
21 Rahimatpur (RMP) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 160 km
22 Koregaon (KRG) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 170 km
23 Satara (STR) 10:00 AM 10:35 AM 35 min 181 km
24 Jarandeshwar (JSV) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 189 km
25 Palsi (PLV) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 198 km
26 Wathar (WTR) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM 1 min 207 km
27 Adarki (AKI) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 217 km
28 Salpa (SLP) 11:42 AM 11:43 AM 1 min 225 km
29 Lonand (LNN) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 234 km
30 Nira (NIRA) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM 5 min 242 km
31 Valha (WLH) 12:42 PM 12:43 PM 1 min 252 km
32 Daundaj (DNJ) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 260 km
33 Jejuri (JJR) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 268 km
34 Rajevadi (RJW) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 280 km
35 Ambale (ABLE) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 285 km
36 Shindawane (SHIV) 2:17 PM 2:18 PM 1 min 294 km
37 Alandi (ALN) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 303 km
38 Phursungi (FSG) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 310 km
39 Sasvad Road (SSV) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 315 km
40 Ghorpuri (GPR) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 324 km
41 Pune Jn (PUNE) 4:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 326 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur to Pune Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51410, C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur To Pune Jn - KOP PUNE PASS . This train operates between C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur and Pune Junction . Map also shows all the stations where C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur To Pune Jn - KOP PUNE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network