Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KOP HYB ExpressS (Train No:11304) - Trains from C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur To Hyderabad Decan

Given below is the details about KOP HYB ExpressS (Train Number 11304) operating service between C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur and Hyderabad Decan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur To Hyderabad Decan - KOP HYB ExpressS- 11304

C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur
Hyderabad Decan
Number 11304 Service Days All days
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 998 KM Stops 37
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - Hyderabad Decan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - Hyderabad Decan, Train number 11304. Check the timing of C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - Hyderabad Decan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur (KOP) FIRST STN 7:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Hatkanagale (HTK) 7:50 AM 7:52 AM 2 min 21 km
3 Miraj Jn (Rev) (MRJ) 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 30 min 48 km
4 Kudachi (KUD) 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 2 min 81 km
5 Raybag (RBG) 9:46 AM 9:48 AM 2 min 98 km
6 Ghatprabha (GPB) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 2 min 127 km
7 Belgaum (BGM) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM 5 min 185 km
8 Londa Jn (LD) 1:08 PM 1:10 PM 2 min 236 km
9 Alanavar Jn (LWR) 1:43 PM 1:45 PM 2 min 270 km
10 Dharwad (DWR) 2:55 PM 3:00 PM 5 min 306 km
11 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 4:05 PM 4:15 PM 10 min 326 km
12 Gadag Jn (GDG) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM 2 min 384 km
13 Koppal (KBL) 6:15 PM 6:17 PM 2 min 442 km
14 Hosapete Jn (HPT) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 470 km
15 Toranagallu Jn (TNGL) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 502 km
16 Bellary Jn (BAY) 8:45 PM 8:50 PM 5 min 535 km
17 Guntakal Jn (Rev) (GTL) 9:35 PM 9:55 PM 20 min 585 km
18 Adoni (AD) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM 2 min 637 km
19 Kosgi (KO) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM 1 min 665 km
20 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM 2 min 678 km
21 Raichur (RC) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 706 km
22 Krishna (KSN) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM 1 min 731 km
23 Saidapur (SADP) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM 2 min 751 km
24 Yadgir (YG) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM 2 min 775 km
25 Nalwar (NW) 1:33 AM 1:35 AM 2 min 800 km
26 Chittapur (CT) 2:24 AM 2:26 AM 2 min 829 km
27 Malkhaid Road (MQR) 2:31 AM 2:33 AM 2 min 838 km
28 Seram (SEM) 2:41 AM 2:43 AM 2 min 851 km
29 Kurgunta (KQT) 2:51 AM 2:53 AM 2 min 859 km
30 Nawandgi (NAW) 3:13 AM 3:15 AM 2 min 867 km
31 Tandur (TDU) 3:28 AM 3:30 AM 2 min 884 km
32 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 2 min 925 km
33 Shankarpalli (SKP) 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 2 min 954 km
34 Lingampalli (LPI) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 975 km
35 Sanatnagar (SNF) 5:18 AM 5:20 AM 2 min 989 km
36 Begampet (BMT) 5:37 AM 5:38 AM 1 min 993 km
37 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 6:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 998 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL S7
5 SL S6
6 SL S5
7 SL S4
8 SL S3
9 SL S2
10 SL S1
11 3A B1
12 2A A1
13 GS
14 GS
15 GSRD


Map Location from C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur to Hyderabad Decan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 11304, C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur To Hyderabad Decan - KOP HYB ExpressS . This train operates between C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur and Hyderabad Decan. Map also shows all the stations where C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur To Hyderabad Decan - KOP HYB ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network