Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BUW BLM Passenger (Train No:54323) - Trains from Burhwal Junction To Balamau Junction

Given below is the details about BUW BLM PASS (Train Number 54323) operating service between Burhwal Junction and Balamau Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Burhwal Jn To Balamau Jn - BUW BLM PASS- 54323

Burhwal Junction
Balamau Junction
Number 54323 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 162 KM Stops 26
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Burhwal Junction - Balamau Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Burhwal Junction - Balamau Junction , Train number 54323. Check the timing of Burhwal Junction - Balamau Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Burhwal Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Burhwal Jn (BUW) FIRST STN 3:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sundhia Mau (SDAM) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM 1 min 11 km
3 Tahsil Fatehpur (TSF) 4:02 PM 4:03 PM 1 min 22 km
4 Paintepur F (PPE) 4:12 PM 4:13 PM 1 min 32 km
5 Munda Gopal Ashram H (MGPA) 4:17 PM 4:18 PM 1 min 34 km
6 Mahmudabad Avadh (MMB) 4:22 PM 4:23 PM 1 min 38 km
7 Babupur H (BBPR) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 45 km
8 Sarayan (SYU) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 2 min 50 km
9 Shankerpur H (SKLP) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 57 km
10 Biswan (BVN) 5:03 PM 5:05 PM 2 min 64 km
11 Ramaipur H (RAMR) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 74 km
12 Parsendi (PSN) 5:32 PM 5:33 PM 1 min 82 km
13 Tappa Khajuria H (TKUR) 5:40 PM 5:41 PM 1 min 88 km
14 Sitapur Cantt (SCC) 6:05 PM 6:15 PM 10 min 98 km
15 Sitapur Kuthcery Hal (STRK) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 100 km
16 Sitapur City Jn (SPC) 6:40 PM 6:48 PM 8 min 102 km
17 Ramkot (RAK) 7:05 PM 7:07 PM 2 min 114 km
18 Burmi H (BRMX) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 121 km
19 Misrikh Tirath (MSTH) 7:30 PM 7:32 PM 2 min 127 km
20 Ghori H (GHRI) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 131 km
21 Naimisharanya (NM) 7:52 PM 7:57 PM 5 min 136 km
22 Beniganj (BEJ) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM 2 min 144 km
23 Atwa Muthia H (ATW) 8:26 PM 8:27 PM 1 min 149 km
24 Arseni (ASI) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 153 km
25 Gaju H (GAJU) 8:45 PM 8:46 PM 1 min 158 km
26 Balamau Jn (BLM) 9:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 162 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 WGSCZ


Map Location from Burhwal Junction to Balamau Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54323, Burhwal Jn To Balamau Jn - BUW BLM PASS . This train operates between Burhwal Junction and Balamau Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Burhwal Jn To Balamau Jn - BUW BLM PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network