Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BSC NZM Passenger (Train No:54021) - Trains from Bulandshahr To H Nizamuddin

Given below is the details about BSC NZM PASS (Train Number 54021) operating service between Bulandshahr and H Nizamuddin stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bulandshahr To H Nizamuddin - BSC NZM PASS- 54021

Bulandshahr
H Nizamuddin
Number 54021 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 108 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Passenger

Bulandshahr - H Nizamuddin Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bulandshahr - H Nizamuddin, Train number 54021. Check the timing of Bulandshahr - H Nizamuddin train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bulandshahr.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bulandshahr (BSC) FIRST STN 5:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Baral (BARL) 5:42 AM 5:44 AM 2 min 12 km
3 Chaprawat H (CHWT) 5:53 AM 5:54 AM 1 min 17 km
4 Gulaothi (GLH) 6:01 AM 6:03 AM 2 min 21 km
5 Hafizpur (HZR) 6:16 AM 6:18 AM 2 min 31 km
6 Hapur Jn (HPU) 6:35 AM 6:45 AM 10 min 40 km
7 Kastla Kasmabad H (KKMB) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 47 km
8 Pilkhua (PKW) 6:59 AM 7:01 AM 2 min 52 km
9 Dasna (DS) 7:15 AM 7:17 AM 2 min 64 km
10 Adhyatmik Nagar H (AKNR) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 67 km
11 Mahrauli (MFH) 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 2 min 70 km
12 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 7:51 AM 7:53 AM 2 min 77 km
13 Sahibabad (SBB) 8:02 AM 8:03 AM 1 min 84 km
14 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 8:08 AM 8:09 AM 1 min 89 km
15 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 91 km
16 Delhi Jn (DLI) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 97 km
17 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 99 km
18 New Delhi (NDLS) 8:56 AM 8:58 AM 2 min 100 km
19 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 9:05 AM 9:06 AM 1 min 102 km
20 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 9:10 AM 9:11 AM 1 min 103 km
21 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 9:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 108 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 WGSCZ
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 WGSCZ
10 GS
11 WGSCZ
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS
20 GS
21 GSRD


Map Location from Bulandshahr to H Nizamuddin:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54021, Bulandshahr To H Nizamuddin - BSC NZM PASS . This train operates between Bulandshahr and H Nizamuddin. Map also shows all the stations where Bulandshahr To H Nizamuddin - BSC NZM PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network