All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BGB SDAH LOCAL (Train No:34145) - Trains from Budge Budge To Sealdah

Given below is the details about BGB SDAH LOCAL (Train Number 34145) operating service between Budge Budge and Sealdah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Budge Budge To Sealdah - BGB SDAH LOCAL- 34145

Budge Budge
Sealdah
Number 34145 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 25 KM Stops 12
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Budge Budge - Sealdah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Budge Budge - Sealdah, Train number 34145. Check the timing of Budge Budge - Sealdah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Budge Budge.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Budge Budge (BGB) FIRST STN 4:19 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nangi (NAI) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Akra (AKRA) 4:25 PM 4:26 PM 1 min 6 km
4 Santoshpur F (SSP) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 9 km
5 Brace Bridge (BRJ) 4:33 PM 4:34 PM 1 min 12 km
6 Majerhat (MJT) 4:36 PM 4:37 PM 1 min 14 km
7 New Alipore (NACC) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 16 km
8 Tollyganj (TLG) 4:42 PM 4:43 PM 1 min 17 km
9 Lake Garden F (LKF) 4:46 PM 4:47 PM 1 min 18 km
10 Ballygunge Jn (BLN) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 20 km
11 Park Circus (PQS) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 23 km
12 Sealdah (SDAH) 5:08 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 25 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Budge Budge to Sealdah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 34145, Budge Budge To Sealdah - BGB SDAH LOCAL . This train operates between Budge Budge and Sealdah. Map also shows all the stations where Budge Budge To Sealdah - BGB SDAH LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network