Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BAM CTC FAST Passenger (Train No:58434) - Trains from Brahmapur To Cuttack

Given below is the details about BAM CTC FAST PASS (Train Number 58434) operating service between Brahmapur and Cuttack stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Brahmapur To Cuttack - BAM CTC FAST PASS- 58434

Brahmapur
Cuttack
Number 58434 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 193 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Brahmapur - Cuttack Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Brahmapur - Cuttack, Train number 58434. Check the timing of Brahmapur - Cuttack train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Brahmapur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Brahmapur (BAM) FIRST STN 7:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Chatrapur (CAP) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 21 km
3 Balugaon (BALU) 8:36 AM 8:37 AM 1 min 75 km
4 Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 103 km
5 Bhusandpur (BSDP) 9:07 AM 9:08 AM 1 min 113 km
6 Nirakarpur (NKP) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 121 km
7 Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 9:40 AM 9:45 AM 5 min 146 km
8 Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM 5 min 165 km
9 Cuttack (CTC) 12:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 193 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Brahmapur to Cuttack:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58434, Brahmapur To Cuttack - BAM CTC FAST PASS . This train operates between Brahmapur and Cuttack. Map also shows all the stations where Brahmapur To Cuttack - BAM CTC FAST PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network