Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BTD SUNR Passenger (Train No:59232) - Trains from Botad Junction To Surendranagar

Given below is the details about BTD SUNR PASS (Train Number 59232) operating service between Botad Junction and Surendranagar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Botad Jn To Surendranagar - BTD SUNR PASS- 59232

Botad Junction
Surendranagar
Number 59232 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 78 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Botad Junction - Surendranagar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Botad Junction - Surendranagar, Train number 59232. Check the timing of Botad Junction - Surendranagar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Botad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Botad Jn (BTD) FIRST STN 7:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kundli (KDI) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 11 km
3 Ranpur (RUR) 7:32 AM 7:33 AM 1 min 22 km
4 Vejalka (VJK) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 29 km
5 Chuda (CDA) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 38 km
6 Limbdi (LM) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM 1 min 48 km
7 Wadhwan City (WC) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 68 km
8 Joravarnagar (JVN) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 72 km
9 Surendranagar Gate (SRGT) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 74 km
10 Surendranagar (SUNR) 9:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 78 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GSRD


Map Location from Botad Junction to Surendranagar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59232, Botad Jn To Surendranagar - BTD SUNR PASS . This train operates between Botad Junction and Surendranagar. Map also shows all the stations where Botad Jn To Surendranagar - BTD SUNR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network