Major Mountain Peaks in India!
Find
 
Find
 

Botad Jn To Ahmedabad Mg - BTD ADIJ Passenger MG (52938) Train Schedule

Service Days: All days Classes: 
Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Botad Jn (BTD) 5:30 AM 4:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Jalila Road (JIL) 5:15 PM 5:16 PM 1 min 17 km
3 Bhimnath (BNH) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 30 km
4 Dhandhuka (DCK) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 47 km
5 Lothal Bhurkhi (LHBK) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 79 km
6 Arnej (AEJ) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 85 km
7 Kotha Gangad (KTGD) 6:48 PM 6:49 PM 1 min 91 km
8 Dholka (DOK) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 109 km
9 Bavla (VLA) 7:46 PM 7:47 PM 1 min 122 km
10 Sarkhej (SEJ) 8:26 PM 8:27 PM 1 min 144 km
11 Vastrapur (VTP) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 148 km
12 Gandhigram (GG) 8:55 PM 9:00 PM 5 min 154 km
13 Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 9:31 PM 9:33 PM 2 min 168 km
14 Ahmedabad Mg (ADIJ) 9:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 173 km
You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network