All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BVI CCG FAST (Train No:90764) - Trains from Borivali To Churchgate

Given below is the details about BVI CCG FAST (Train Number 90764) operating service between Borivali and Churchgate stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Borivali To Churchgate - BVI CCG FAST- 90764

Borivali
Churchgate
Number 90764 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 34 KM Stops 10
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Borivali - Churchgate Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Borivali - Churchgate, Train number 90764. Check the timing of Borivali - Churchgate train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Borivali.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Borivali (BVI) FIRST STN 5:01 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kandivli (KILE) 5:05 PM 5:06 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Malad (MDD) 5:08 PM 5:09 PM 1 min 5 km
4 Goregaon (GMN) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM 1 min 7 km
5 Jogeshwari (JOS) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 10 km
6 Andheri (ADH) 5:22 PM 5:23 PM 1 min 12 km
7 Bandra Jn (BA) 5:32 PM 5:33 PM 1 min 19 km
8 Dadar Wr (DDR) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM 1 min 24 km
9 Mumbai Central (BCT) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 30 km
10 Churchgate (CCG) 5:56 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 34 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Borivali to Churchgate:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 90764, Borivali To Churchgate - BVI CCG FAST . This train operates between Borivali and Churchgate. Map also shows all the stations where Borivali To Churchgate - BVI CCG FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network