Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BMO SC DEMU (Train No:77612) - Trains from Bolarum To Secunderabad Junction

Given below is the details about BMO SC DEMU (Train Number 77612) operating service between Bolarum and Secunderabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bolarum To Secunderabad Jn - BMO SC DEMU- 77612

Bolarum
Secunderabad Junction
Number 77612 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 19 km/hr
Distance 14 KM Stops 11
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Dmu

Bolarum - Secunderabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bolarum - Secunderabad Junction , Train number 77612. Check the timing of Bolarum - Secunderabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bolarum.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bolarum (BMO) FIRST STN 3:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 3:33 PM 3:34 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Alwal H (ALW) 3:36 PM 3:37 PM 1 min 3 km
4 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 3:40 PM 3:41 PM 1 min 4 km
5 Ammuguda H (AMQ) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 5 km
6 Ramakistapuram Gate H (RKO) 3:45 PM 3:46 PM 1 min 6 km
7 Safilguda H (SFX) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 8 km
8 Dayanand Nagar H (DYE) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM 1 min 9 km
9 Malkajgiri (MJF) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 10 km
10 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 11 km
11 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 4:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 14 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Bolarum to Secunderabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77612, Bolarum To Secunderabad Jn - BMO SC DEMU . This train operates between Bolarum and Secunderabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bolarum To Secunderabad Jn - BMO SC DEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network