Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BMO HYB Passenger (Train No:57131) - Trains from Bolarum To Hyderabad Decan

Given below is the details about BMO HYB PASS (Train Number 57131) operating service between Bolarum and Hyderabad Decan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bolarum To Hyderabad Decan - BMO HYB PASS- 57131

Bolarum
Hyderabad Decan
Number 57131 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 20 km/hr
Distance 23 KM Stops 12
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Passenger

Bolarum - Hyderabad Decan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bolarum - Hyderabad Decan, Train number 57131. Check the timing of Bolarum - Hyderabad Decan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bolarum.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bolarum (BMO) FIRST STN 9:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 9:08 AM 9:09 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Alwal H (ALW) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 3 km
4 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 9:15 AM 9:16 AM 1 min 4 km
5 Ammuguda H (AMQ) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 5 km
6 Ramakistapuram Gate H (RKO) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 min 6 km
7 Safilguda H (SFX) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 8 km
8 Dayanand Nagar H (DYE) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 9 km
9 Malkajgiri (MJF) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 10 km
10 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 min 11 km
11 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 9:45 AM 9:50 AM 5 min 14 km
12 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 10:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 23 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Bolarum to Hyderabad Decan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57131, Bolarum To Hyderabad Decan - BMO HYB PASS . This train operates between Bolarum and Hyderabad Decan. Map also shows all the stations where Bolarum To Hyderabad Decan - BMO HYB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network