All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BMO FM LOCAL (Train No:77604) - Trains from Bolarum To Falaknuma

Given below is the details about BMO FM LOCAL (Train Number 77604) operating service between Bolarum and Falaknuma stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bolarum To Falaknuma - BMO FM LOCAL- 77604

Bolarum
Falaknuma
Number 77604 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 26 KM Stops 13
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Dmu

Bolarum - Falaknuma Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bolarum - Falaknuma, Train number 77604. Check the timing of Bolarum - Falaknuma train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bolarum.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bolarum (BMO) FIRST STN 7:55 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Alwal H (ALW) 8:01 AM 8:02 AM 1 min 3 km
4 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 4 km
5 Ammuguda H (AMQ) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 5 km
6 Ramakistapuram Gate H (RKO) 8:10 AM 8:11 AM 1 min 6 km
7 Safilguda H (SFX) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 8 km
8 Dayanand Nagar H (DYE) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 9 km
9 Malkajgiri (MJF) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 10 km
10 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 11 km
11 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 14 km
12 Kacheguda (KCG) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 19 km
13 Falaknuma (FM) 8:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 26 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Bolarum to Falaknuma:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77604, Bolarum To Falaknuma - BMO FM LOCAL . This train operates between Bolarum and Falaknuma. Map also shows all the stations where Bolarum To Falaknuma - BMO FM LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network