All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BDHN MZL Passenger (Train No:57502) - Trains from Bodhan To Mirzapalli

Given below is the details about BDHN MZL PASS (Train Number 57502) operating service between Bodhan and Mirzapalli stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bodhan To Mirzapalli - BDHN MZL PASS- 57502

Bodhan
Mirzapalli
Number 57502 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 114 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bodhan - Mirzapalli Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bodhan - Mirzapalli, Train number 57502. Check the timing of Bodhan - Mirzapalli train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bodhan.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bodhan (BDHN) FIRST STN 7:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Shakarnagar (SKNR) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Yedapalli (YDP) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 7 km
4 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Nizamabad (NZB) 8:40 AM 9:05 AM 25 min 26 km
6 Dichpalli (DHP) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 39 km
7 Indalvai (IDL) 9:27 AM 9:28 AM 1 min 48 km
8 Sirnapalli H (SCP) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 56 km
9 Uppalavai (UPW) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 66 km
10 Kamareddi (KMC) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 2 min 78 km
11 Talmadla (TMD) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 88 km
12 Tippapur (THPR) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 92 km
13 Bhiknur (BKU) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 97 km
14 Akanapet (AKE) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 104 km
15 Shankapur H (SNPH) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM 1 min 108 km
16 Mirzapalli (MZL) 11:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 114 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS


Map Location from Bodhan to Mirzapalli:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57502, Bodhan To Mirzapalli - BDHN MZL PASS . This train operates between Bodhan and Mirzapalli. Map also shows all the stations where Bodhan To Mirzapalli - BDHN MZL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network