Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BDHN MBNR Passenger (Train No:57474) - Trains from Bodhan To Mahabubnagar

Given below is the details about BDHN MBNR PASS (Train Number 57474) operating service between Bodhan and Mahabubnagar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bodhan To Mahabubnagar - BDHN MBNR PASS- 57474

Bodhan
Mahabubnagar
Number 57474 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 298 KM Stops 62
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bodhan - Mahabubnagar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bodhan - Mahabubnagar, Train number 57474. Check the timing of Bodhan - Mahabubnagar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bodhan.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bodhan (BDHN) FIRST STN 4:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Shakarnagar (SKNR) 4:50 AM 4:51 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Yedapalli (YDP) 5:03 AM 5:04 AM 1 min 8 km
4 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Nizamabad (NZB) 5:30 AM 5:45 AM 15 min 26 km
6 Dichpalli (DHP) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 39 km
7 Indalvai (IDL) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 min 49 km
8 Sirnapalli H (SCP) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 56 km
9 Uppalavai (UPW) 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 min 67 km
10 Kamareddi (KMC) 6:50 AM 6:52 AM 2 min 78 km
11 Talmadla (TMD) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 88 km
12 Tippapur (THPR) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 92 km
13 Bhiknur (BKU) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 98 km
14 Akanapet (AKE) 7:23 AM 7:24 AM 1 min 105 km
15 Shankapur H (SNPH) 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 min 109 km
16 Mirzapalli (MZL) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 114 km
17 Wadiaram (WDR) 7:42 AM 7:43 AM 1 min 121 km
18 Srinivasa Nagar H (SHAN) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 min 128 km
19 Masaipet (ME) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 131 km
20 Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 137 km
21 Palat Potaram (PAPM) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 141 km
22 Manoharabad (MOB) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 146 km
23 Kuchavaram H (KUCH) 8:42 AM 8:43 AM 1 min 148 km
24 Dabilpur H (DBV) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 155 km
25 Medchal (MED) 9:15 AM 9:16 AM 1 min 159 km
26 Gowdavalli H (GWV) 9:18 AM 9:19 AM 1 min 162 km
27 Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 9:27 AM 9:28 AM 1 min 167 km
28 Bolarum (BMO) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 173 km
29 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 174 km
30 Alwal H (ALW) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 176 km
31 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 9:52 AM 9:53 AM 1 min 177 km
32 Ammuguda H (AMQ) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 178 km
33 Ramakistapuram Gate H (RKO) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 180 km
34 Safilguda H (SFX) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 min 181 km
35 Dayanand Nagar H (DYE) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 182 km
36 Malkajgiri (MJF) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 183 km
37 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 min 184 km
38 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 187 km
39 Arts College (ATC) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM 1 min 188 km
40 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 min 188 km
41 Vidyanagar (VAR) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM 1 min 190 km
42 Kacheguda (KCG) 10:50 AM 11:00 AM 10 min 192 km
43 Malakpet (MXT) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 193 km
44 Dabirpura H (DQR) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 194 km
45 Yakutpura (YKA) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM 1 min 195 km
46 Huppuguda H (HPG) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 198 km
47 Falaknuma (FM) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 199 km
48 N P A Shivarampalli (NSVP) 11:25 AM 11:26 AM 1 min 204 km
49 Budvel (BDVL) 11:30 AM 11:31 AM 1 min 206 km
50 Umdanagar (UR) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 212 km
51 Timmapur (TMX) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 229 km
52 Kottur H (KOTT) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM 1 min 231 km
53 Hbl Nagar (HBLN) 12:02 PM 12:03 PM 1 min 233 km
54 Shadnagar (SHNR) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM 1 min 244 km
55 Burgula H (BRGL) 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 min 254 km
56 Balanagar (BABR) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM 1 min 257 km
57 Rangareddiguda (RRGA) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 262 km
58 Rajapur H (RJAP) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM 1 min 268 km
59 Gollapalli H (GLY) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM 1 min 272 km
60 Jadcharla (JCL) 1:00 PM 1:01 PM 1 min 280 km
61 Divitapalli H (DTP) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 288 km
62 Mahabubnagar (MBNR) 1:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 298 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 WGSCZ
5 GS
6 WGSCZ
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Bodhan to Mahabubnagar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57474, Bodhan To Mahabubnagar - BDHN MBNR PASS . This train operates between Bodhan and Mahabubnagar. Map also shows all the stations where Bodhan To Mahabubnagar - BDHN MBNR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network