Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BINA NAD Passenger (Train No:59342) - Trains from Bina Junction To Ratlam Junction

Given below is the details about BINA NAD PASS (Train Number 59342) operating service between Bina Junction and Ratlam Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bina Jn To Ratlam Jn - BINA NAD PASS- 59342

Bina Junction
Ratlam Junction
Number 59342 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 472 KM Stops 50
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bina Junction - Ratlam Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bina Junction - Ratlam Junction , Train number 59342. Check the timing of Bina Junction - Ratlam Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bina Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bina Jn (BINA) FIRST STN 4:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 4:11 AM 4:13 AM 2 min 7 km
3 Semerkhedi (SRKI) 4:20 AM 4:22 AM 2 min 12 km
4 Kanjiya (KXB) 4:30 AM 4:32 AM 2 min 20 km
5 Mungaoli (MNV) 4:40 AM 4:42 AM 2 min 28 km
6 Guneru Bamori (GVB) 4:51 AM 4:53 AM 2 min 36 km
7 Pipraigaon (PIA) 5:03 AM 5:05 AM 2 min 47 km
8 Rahatwas (RTWS) 5:12 AM 5:14 AM 2 min 57 km
9 Orr (ORR) 5:22 AM 5:24 AM 2 min 61 km
10 Hinotia Pipalkhera (HPKA) 5:29 AM 5:31 AM 2 min 65 km
11 Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 5:40 AM 5:42 AM 2 min 74 km
12 Ratikheda (RIKA) 5:51 AM 5:53 AM 2 min 81 km
13 Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 6:01 AM 6:03 AM 2 min 89 km
14 Pilighat (PIGT) 6:11 AM 6:13 AM 2 min 99 km
15 Pagara (PGA) 6:19 AM 6:21 AM 2 min 104 km
16 Maban (MABN) 6:29 AM 6:31 AM 2 min 112 km
17 Guna (GUNA) 7:00 AM 7:15 AM 15 min 118 km
18 Mahugarha (MUGA) 7:24 AM 7:26 AM 2 min 126 km
19 Ruthiyai (RTA) 7:45 AM 7:50 AM 5 min 138 km
20 Vijaypur (VJP) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 144 km
21 Raghogarh (RGG) 8:05 AM 8:07 AM 2 min 150 km
22 Kumbhraj (KHRJ) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 162 km
23 Chachaura Binaganj (CBK) 8:43 AM 8:47 AM 4 min 185 km
24 Sinduria Kachari (SFZ) 9:03 AM 9:05 AM 2 min 205 km
25 Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 9:16 AM 9:18 AM 2 min 215 km
26 Pachora Road (PFR) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 245 km
27 Udyankheri (UDK) 9:56 AM 9:58 AM 2 min 258 km
28 Parhana Mau (PQU) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM 2 min 267 km
29 Sarangpur (SFW) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM 2 min 276 km
30 Shajapur (SFY) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM 2 min 304 km
31 Chauhani (CAZ) 11:09 AM 11:11 AM 2 min 316 km
32 Siroliya (SYO) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 322 km
33 Maksi (MKC) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 2 min 332 km
34 Tarana Road (TAN) 12:32 PM 12:33 PM 1 min 341 km
35 Shivpura (SVT) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 min 348 km
36 Tajpur (TJP) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 357 km
37 Pingleswar (PLW) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM 1 min 364 km
38 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 1:15 PM 1:35 PM 20 min 373 km
39 Naikheri (NKI) 1:47 PM 1:48 PM 1 min 384 km
40 Aslaoda (ASL) 1:58 PM 1:59 PM 1 min 393 km
41 Palsora Makrawan (PSO) 2:08 PM 2:09 PM 1 min 401 km
42 Unhel (UNL) 2:18 PM 2:19 PM 1 min 410 km
43 Piploda Bagla (PPG) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 417 km
44 Bhatisuda (BTSD) 2:33 PM 2:34 PM 1 min 422 km
45 Nagda Jn (NAD) 3:00 PM 3:05 PM 5 min 428 km
46 Berawanya (BRNA) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 436 km
47 Khachrod (KUH) 3:22 PM 3:24 PM 2 min 442 km
48 Runkhera (RNH) 3:35 PM 3:36 PM 1 min 452 km
49 Bangrod (BOD) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 459 km
50 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 4:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 472 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Bina Junction to Ratlam Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59342, Bina Jn To Ratlam Jn - BINA NAD PASS . This train operates between Bina Junction and Ratlam Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bina Jn To Ratlam Jn - BINA NAD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network