All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BINA KOTA Passenger (Train No:51612) - Trains from Bina Junction To Kota Junction

Given below is the details about BINA KOTA PASS (Train Number 51612) operating service between Bina Junction and Kota Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bina Jn To Kota Jn - BINA KOTA PASS- 51612

Bina Junction
Kota Junction
Number 51612 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 303 KM Stops 36
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bina Junction - Kota Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bina Junction - Kota Junction , Train number 51612. Check the timing of Bina Junction - Kota Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bina Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bina Jn (BINA) FIRST STN 10:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM 2 min 7 km
3 Semerkhedi (SRKI) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM 2 min 12 km
4 Kanjiya (KXB) 11:12 AM 11:14 AM 2 min 20 km
5 Mungaoli (MNV) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 2 min 28 km
6 Guneru Bamori (GVB) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM 2 min 36 km
7 Pipraigaon (PIA) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min 47 km
8 Rahatwas (RTWS) 11:54 AM 11:56 AM 2 min 57 km
9 Orr (ORR) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM 2 min 61 km
10 Hinotia Pipalkhera (HPKA) 12:14 PM 12:16 PM 2 min 65 km
11 Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 12:27 PM 12:29 PM 2 min 74 km
12 Ratikheda (RIKA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM 2 min 81 km
13 Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 2 min 89 km
14 Pilighat (PIGT) 12:58 PM 1:00 PM 2 min 99 km
15 Pagara (PGA) 1:08 PM 1:10 PM 2 min 104 km
16 Maban (MABN) 1:18 PM 1:20 PM 2 min 112 km
17 Guna (GUNA) 2:10 PM 2:15 PM 5 min 118 km
18 Mahugarha (MUGA) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 126 km
19 Ruthiyai (RTA) 3:05 PM 3:10 PM 5 min 138 km
20 Dharnaoda (DHR) 3:26 PM 3:27 PM 1 min 151 km
21 Motipura Chauki (MTPC) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 156 km
22 Bhulon (BLO) 3:45 PM 3:46 PM 1 min 166 km
23 Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 177 km
24 Salpura (SYL) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 193 km
25 Atru (ATRU) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 207 km
26 Pipalda Road (POR) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 215 km
27 Chajawa (CJW) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 224 km
28 Baran (BAZ) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 236 km
29 Sundlak (SDLK) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 243 km
30 Bijora (BJK) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 249 km
31 Antah (ATH) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 258 km
32 Bhonra (BON) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 273 km
33 Shri Kalyanpura (SKPA) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 278 km
34 Digod (DXD) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 286 km
35 Sogaria Cabin (SGAC) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 300 km
36 Kota Jn (KOTA) 7:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 303 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 SL


Map Location from Bina Junction to Kota Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51612, Bina Jn To Kota Jn - BINA KOTA PASS . This train operates between Bina Junction and Kota Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bina Jn To Kota Jn - BINA KOTA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network