All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BINA KTE Passenger (Train No:51603) - Trains from Bina Junction To Katni Junction

Given below is the details about BINA KTE PASS (Train Number 51603) operating service between Bina Junction and Katni Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bina Jn To Katni Jn - BINA KTE PASS- 51603

Bina Junction
Katni Junction
Number 51603 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 262 KM Stops 32
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bina Junction - Katni Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bina Junction - Katni Junction , Train number 51603. Check the timing of Bina Junction - Katni Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bina Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bina Jn (BINA) FIRST STN 1:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Malkhedi (MAKR) 1:29 PM 1:31 PM 2 min 3 km
3 Baghora (BJQ) 1:39 PM 1:41 PM 2 min 9 km
4 Khurai (KYE) 1:53 PM 1:55 PM 2 min 21 km
5 Sumreri (SMRR) 2:04 PM 2:06 PM 2 min 30 km
6 Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 2:17 PM 2:19 PM 2 min 39 km
7 Isarwara (ISH) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 48 km
8 Nariaoli (NOI) 2:40 PM 2:42 PM 2 min 56 km
9 Ratona (RTZ) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 67 km
10 Saugor (SGO) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM 2 min 74 km
11 Makronia (MKRN) 3:24 PM 3:26 PM 2 min 81 km
12 Lidora Khurd (LDA) 3:34 PM 3:36 PM 2 min 88 km
13 Girwar (GW) 3:45 PM 3:47 PM 2 min 98 km
14 Dangidhar (DGD) 3:56 PM 3:58 PM 2 min 105 km
15 Ganeshganj (GAJ) 4:07 PM 4:09 PM 2 min 112 km
16 Patharia (PHA) 4:20 PM 4:22 PM 2 min 125 km
17 Aslana (ANA) 4:35 PM 4:37 PM 2 min 139 km
18 Damoh (DMO) 4:51 PM 4:53 PM 2 min 151 km
19 Karhiya Bhiadeli (KYX) 5:06 PM 5:08 PM 2 min 160 km
20 Bandakpur (BNU) 5:16 PM 5:18 PM 2 min 167 km
21 Ghatera (GEA) 5:28 PM 5:30 PM 2 min 178 km
22 Golapatti (GTY) 5:39 PM 5:41 PM 2 min 186 km
23 Sagaoni (SAO) 5:50 PM 5:52 PM 2 min 194 km
24 Ratangaon (RTGN) 6:05 PM 6:07 PM 2 min 205 km
25 Salaia (SYA) 6:16 PM 6:18 PM 2 min 212 km
26 Bakhleta (BQQ) 6:29 PM 6:31 PM 2 min 224 km
27 Rithi (REI) 6:40 PM 6:42 PM 2 min 231 km
28 Patohan (PTHD) 6:49 PM 6:51 PM 2 min 236 km
29 Hardua (HDU) 7:00 PM 7:02 PM 2 min 246 km
30 Majhgawanphatak (MJGP) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 253 km
31 Katni Murwara (KMZ) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM 2 min 261 km
32 Katni Jn (KTE) 8:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 262 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Bina Junction to Katni Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51603, Bina Jn To Katni Jn - BINA KTE PASS . This train operates between Bina Junction and Katni Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bina Jn To Katni Jn - BINA KTE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network