Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BINA JHS Passenger (Train No:51811) - Trains from Bina Junction To Jhansi Junction

Given below is the details about BINA JHS PASS (Train Number 51811) operating service between Bina Junction and Jhansi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bina Jn To Jhansi Jn - BINA JHS PASS- 51811

Bina Junction
Jhansi Junction
Number 51811 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 151 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bina Junction - Jhansi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bina Junction - Jhansi Junction , Train number 51811. Check the timing of Bina Junction - Jhansi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bina Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bina Jn (BINA) FIRST STN 3:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Agasod (AGD) 3:10 PM 3:12 PM 2 min 8 km
3 Karonda (KOA) 3:22 PM 3:24 PM 2 min 19 km
4 Mohasa (MXS) 3:31 PM 3:33 PM 2 min 25 km
5 Dhaura (DUA) 3:41 PM 3:43 PM 2 min 34 km
6 Jakhlaun (JLN) 3:53 PM 3:55 PM 2 min 46 km
7 Jiron (JRO) 4:03 PM 4:05 PM 2 min 53 km
8 Lalitpur (LAR) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 62 km
9 Dailwara (DWA) 4:27 PM 4:29 PM 2 min 72 km
10 Jakhaura (JHA) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 2 min 82 km
11 Bijrotha (BJA) 4:49 PM 4:51 PM 2 min 91 km
12 Daulta (DLA) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 96 km
13 Talbahat (TBT) 5:07 PM 5:09 PM 2 min 102 km
14 Matatila (MZX) 5:16 PM 5:18 PM 2 min 107 km
15 Basai (BZY) 5:26 PM 5:28 PM 2 min 115 km
16 Burhpura (BPW) 5:35 PM 5:37 PM 2 min 122 km
17 Babina (BAB) 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 2 min 127 km
18 Khajraha (KHJ) 5:54 PM 5:56 PM 2 min 135 km
19 Bijauli (BJI) 6:06 PM 6:08 PM 2 min 144 km
20 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 6:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 151 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Bina Junction to Jhansi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51811, Bina Jn To Jhansi Jn - BINA JHS PASS . This train operates between Bina Junction and Jhansi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bina Jn To Jhansi Jn - BINA JHS PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network