All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BINA GWL Passenger (Train No:51883) - Trains from Bina Junction To Gwalior Junction

Given below is the details about BINA GWL PASS (Train Number 51883) operating service between Bina Junction and Gwalior Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bina Jn To Gwalior Jn - BINA GWL PASS- 51883

Bina Junction
Gwalior Junction
Number 51883 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 345 KM Stops 32
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bina Junction - Gwalior Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bina Junction - Gwalior Junction , Train number 51883. Check the timing of Bina Junction - Gwalior Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bina Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bina Jn (BINA) FIRST STN 11:55 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 2 min 7 km
3 Semerkhedi (SRKI) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM 2 min 12 km
4 Kanjiya (KXB) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM 2 min 20 km
5 Mungaoli (MNV) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM 2 min 28 km
6 Guneru Bamori (GVB) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM 2 min 36 km
7 Pipraigaon (PIA) 1:09 PM 1:11 PM 2 min 47 km
8 Rahatwas (RTWS) 1:18 PM 1:20 PM 2 min 57 km
9 Orr (ORR) 1:27 PM 1:29 PM 2 min 61 km
10 Hinotia Pipalkhera (HPKA) 1:34 PM 1:36 PM 2 min 65 km
11 Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM 2 min 74 km
12 Ratikheda (RIKA) 1:56 PM 1:58 PM 2 min 81 km
13 Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 2:06 PM 2:08 PM 2 min 89 km
14 Pilighat (PIGT) 2:16 PM 2:18 PM 2 min 99 km
15 Pagara (PGA) 2:24 PM 2:26 PM 2 min 104 km
16 Maban (MABN) 2:36 PM 2:38 PM 2 min 112 km
17 Guna (GUNA) 3:00 PM 3:20 PM 20 min 118 km
18 Taravata (TRWT) 3:33 PM 3:35 PM 2 min 132 km
19 Miyana (MINA) 4:01 PM 4:03 PM 2 min 150 km
20 Raiserjagir (RSJ) 4:14 PM 4:16 PM 2 min 159 km
21 Badarwas (BDWS) 4:29 PM 4:31 PM 2 min 168 km
22 Lukwasa (LWS) 4:49 PM 4:51 PM 2 min 179 km
23 Kolaras (KLRS) 5:06 PM 5:08 PM 2 min 195 km
24 Khonker (KCR) 5:21 PM 5:23 PM 2 min 204 km
25 Shivpuri (SVPI) 5:50 PM 5:55 PM 5 min 220 km
26 Khajuri (KAW) 6:07 PM 6:09 PM 2 min 236 km
27 Parakheda (PARH) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM 2 min 253 km
28 Mohana (MOJ) 6:54 PM 6:56 PM 2 min 282 km
29 Renhat (RENH) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 294 km
30 Ghatigaon (GHAI) 7:33 PM 7:35 PM 2 min 308 km
31 Panihar (PNHR) 7:55 PM 7:57 PM 2 min 320 km
32 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 10:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 345 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Bina Junction to Gwalior Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51883, Bina Jn To Gwalior Jn - BINA GWL PASS . This train operates between Bina Junction and Gwalior Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bina Jn To Gwalior Jn - BINA GWL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network