Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BINA GUNA Passenger (Train No:51609) - Trains from Bina Junction To Guna

Given below is the details about BINA GUNA PASS (Train Number 51609) operating service between Bina Junction and Guna stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bina Jn To Guna - BINA GUNA PASS- 51609

Bina Junction
Guna
Number 51609 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 118 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bina Junction - Guna Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bina Junction - Guna, Train number 51609. Check the timing of Bina Junction - Guna train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bina Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bina Jn (BINA) FIRST STN 3:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 3:21 PM 3:23 PM 2 min 7 km
3 Semerkhedi (SRKI) 3:30 PM 3:32 PM 2 min 12 km
4 Kanjiya (KXB) 3:40 PM 3:42 PM 2 min 20 km
5 Mungaoli (MNV) 3:50 PM 3:52 PM 2 min 28 km
6 Guneru Bamori (GVB) 4:01 PM 4:03 PM 2 min 36 km
7 Pipraigaon (PIA) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 47 km
8 Rahatwas (RTWS) 4:22 PM 4:24 PM 2 min 57 km
9 Orr (ORR) 4:35 PM 4:37 PM 2 min 61 km
10 Hinotia Pipalkhera (HPKA) 4:43 PM 4:44 PM 1 min 65 km
11 Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 4:52 PM 4:54 PM 2 min 74 km
12 Ratikheda (RIKA) 5:03 PM 5:05 PM 2 min 81 km
13 Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM 2 min 89 km
14 Pilighat (PIGT) 5:26 PM 5:28 PM 2 min 99 km
15 Pagara (PGA) 5:34 PM 5:36 PM 2 min 104 km
16 Maban (MABN) 5:44 PM 5:46 PM 2 min 112 km
17 Guna (GUNA) 6:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 118 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS


Map Location from Bina Junction to Guna:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51609, Bina Jn To Guna - BINA GUNA PASS . This train operates between Bina Junction and Guna. Map also shows all the stations where Bina Jn To Guna - BINA GUNA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network