All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BINA DMO Passenger (Train No:51885) - Trains from Bina Junction To Damoh

Given below is the details about BINA DMO PASS (Train Number 51885) operating service between Bina Junction and Damoh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bina Jn To Damoh - BINA DMO PASS- 51885

Bina Junction
Damoh
Number 51885 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 151 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bina Junction - Damoh Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bina Junction - Damoh, Train number 51885. Check the timing of Bina Junction - Damoh train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bina Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bina Jn (BINA) FIRST STN 6:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Malkhedi (MAKR) 6:35 PM 6:37 PM 2 min 3 km
3 Baghora (BJQ) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 9 km
4 Khurai (KYE) 6:56 PM 6:58 PM 2 min 21 km
5 Sumreri (SMRR) 7:08 PM 7:09 PM 1 min 30 km
6 Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 39 km
7 Isarwara (ISH) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 48 km
8 Nariaoli (NOI) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 56 km
9 Ratona (RTZ) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM 1 min 67 km
10 Saugor (SGO) 8:10 PM 8:15 PM 5 min 74 km
11 Makronia (MKRN) 8:28 PM 8:29 PM 1 min 81 km
12 Lidora Khurd (LDA) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 88 km
13 Girwar (GW) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM 1 min 98 km
14 Dangidhar (DGD) 9:01 PM 9:02 PM 1 min 105 km
15 Ganeshganj (GAJ) 9:15 PM 9:17 PM 2 min 112 km
16 Patharia (PHA) 9:33 PM 9:35 PM 2 min 125 km
17 Aslana (ANA) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 139 km
18 Damoh (DMO) 10:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 151 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Bina Junction to Damoh:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51885, Bina Jn To Damoh - BINA DMO PASS . This train operates between Bina Junction and Damoh. Map also shows all the stations where Bina Jn To Damoh - BINA DMO PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network