All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BINA BPL Passenger (Train No:61632) - Trains from Bina Junction To Bhopal Junction

Given below is the details about BINA BPL PASS (Train Number 61632) operating service between Bina Junction and Bhopal Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bina Jn To Bhopal Jn - BINA BPL PASS- 61632

Bina Junction
Bhopal Junction
Number 61632 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 138 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Bina Junction - Bhopal Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bina Junction - Bhopal Junction , Train number 61632. Check the timing of Bina Junction - Bhopal Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bina Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bina Jn (BINA) FIRST STN 5:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kurwai Kothora (KIKA) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Mandi Bamora (MABA) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 17 km
4 Kalhar (KAH) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 26 km
5 Bareth (BET) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 35 km
6 Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 6:35 PM 6:37 PM 2 min 45 km
7 Pabai (PAI) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 54 km
8 Gulabganj (GLG) 6:54 PM 6:56 PM 2 min 63 km
9 Sumer (SUMR) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 71 km
10 Sorai (SORI) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 79 km
11 Vidisha (BHS) 7:21 PM 7:23 PM 2 min 85 km
12 Sanchi (SCI) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 94 km
13 Salamatpur (SMT) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 101 km
14 Dewanganj (DWG) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 110 km
15 Bhad Bhada Ghat (BVB) 8:05 PM 8:06 PM 1 min 119 km
16 Sukhi Sewaniyan (SUW) 8:14 PM 8:15 PM 1 min 127 km
17 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 9:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 138 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 2S
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS


Map Location from Bina Junction to Bhopal Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 61632, Bina Jn To Bhopal Jn - BINA BPL PASS . This train operates between Bina Junction and Bhopal Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bina Jn To Bhopal Jn - BINA BPL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network