Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BIM WGI Passenger N G (Train No:52003) - Trains from Bilimora Junction To Waghai

Given below is the details about BIM WGI PASS N G (Train Number 52003) operating service between Bilimora Junction and Waghai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bilimora Jn To Waghai - BIM WGI PASS N G- 52003

Bilimora Junction
Waghai
Number 52003 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 21 km/hr
Distance 63 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bilimora Junction - Waghai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bilimora Junction - Waghai, Train number 52003. Check the timing of Bilimora Junction - Waghai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bilimora Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bilimora Jn (BIM) FIRST STN 7:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gandevi (GNV) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Chikhli Road (CIO) 8:13 PM 8:14 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Rankuva (RW) 8:33 PM 8:34 PM 1 min 22 km
5 Dholikuva (DOLK) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM 1 min 28 km
6 Anaval (ANW) 9:07 PM 9:08 PM 1 min 34 km
7 Unai And Vansada Road (UNI) 9:31 PM 9:32 PM 1 min 42 km
8 Kevdi Road (KVO) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 51 km
9 Kala Amba (KMB) 10:08 PM 10:09 PM 1 min 56 km
10 Dungarda (DNGD) 10:20 PM 10:21 PM 1 min 59 km
11 Waghai (WGI) 10:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 63 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Bilimora Junction to Waghai:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52003, Bilimora Jn To Waghai - BIM WGI PASS N G . This train operates between Bilimora Junction and Waghai. Map also shows all the stations where Bilimora Jn To Waghai - BIM WGI PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network