Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BSP TATA Passenger (Train No:58114) - Trains from Bilaspur Junction To Tatanagar Junction

Given below is the details about BSP TATA PASS (Train Number 58114) operating service between Bilaspur Junction and Tatanagar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bilaspur Jn To Tatanagar Jn - BSP TATA PASS- 58114

Bilaspur Junction
Tatanagar Junction
Number 58114 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 471 KM Stops 59
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bilaspur Junction - Tatanagar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bilaspur Junction - Tatanagar Junction , Train number 58114. Check the timing of Bilaspur Junction - Tatanagar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bilaspur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) FIRST STN 7:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gatora (GTW) 7:31 PM 7:32 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 14 km
4 Kotmi Sonar H (KTSH) 7:48 PM 7:49 PM 1 min 21 km
5 Akaltara (AKT) 7:55 PM 7:56 PM 1 min 28 km
6 Kapan H (KPNA) 8:05 PM 8:06 PM 1 min 36 km
7 Naila (NIA) 8:12 PM 8:13 PM 1 min 43 km
8 Champa Jn (CPH) 8:32 PM 8:37 PM 5 min 53 km
9 Saragaon Road H (SGRD) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 62 km
10 Baradwar (BUA) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM 1 min 69 km
11 Sakti (SKT) 9:02 PM 9:03 PM 1 min 84 km
12 Jharradih (JDI) 9:15 PM 9:16 PM 1 min 93 km
13 Kharsia (KHS) 9:21 PM 9:22 PM 1 min 99 km
14 Robertson (ROB) 9:30 PM 9:31 PM 1 min 107 km
15 Bhupadeopur (BEF) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 115 km
16 Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 9:48 PM 9:49 PM 1 min 126 km
17 Raigarh (RIG) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM 5 min 133 km
18 Kotarlia (KRL) 10:12 PM 10:13 PM 1 min 143 km
19 Jamga (JMG) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM 1 min 151 km
20 Daghora (DAO) 10:33 PM 10:34 PM 1 min 163 km
21 Himgir (HGR) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM 1 min 171 km
22 Belpahar (BPH) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 184 km
23 Brajarajnagar (BRJN) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM 1 min 193 km
24 Ib (IB) 11:23 PM 11:24 PM 1 min 196 km
25 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 12:15 AM 12:40 AM 25 min 206 km
26 Dhutra (DTV) 12:50 AM 12:51 AM 1 min 215 km
27 Panpali Ph (PNPL) 12:58 AM 12:59 AM 1 min 221 km
28 Bagdihi (BEH) 1:06 AM 1:07 AM 1 min 227 km
29 Dharuadihi (DIH) 1:14 AM 1:15 AM 1 min 233 km
30 Bamra (BMB) 1:25 AM 1:26 AM 1 min 243 km
31 Tangarmunda Bh (TGM) 1:38 AM 1:39 AM 1 min 251 km
32 Garpos (GPH) 1:47 AM 1:48 AM 1 min 259 km
33 Sogora (SOGR) 1:54 AM 1:55 AM 1 min 264 km
34 Sonakhan (SXN) 2:04 AM 2:05 AM 1 min 270 km
35 Rajgangpur (GP) 2:11 AM 2:12 AM 1 min 277 km
36 Kansbahal (KXN) 2:22 AM 2:23 AM 1 min 287 km
37 Kalunga (KLG) 2:31 AM 2:32 AM 1 min 294 km
38 Panposh (PPO) 2:42 AM 2:43 AM 1 min 302 km
39 Rourkela (ROU) 3:10 AM 3:30 AM 20 min 307 km
40 Bondamunda Jn (BNDM) 3:43 AM 3:44 AM 1 min 315 km
41 Bisra (BZR) 3:55 AM 3:56 AM 1 min 322 km
42 Bhalulata (BUL) 4:03 AM 4:04 AM 1 min 328 km
43 Jaraikela (JRA) 4:13 AM 4:14 AM 1 min 336 km
44 Manoharpur (MOU) 4:24 AM 4:25 AM 1 min 347 km
45 Posoita (PST) 4:40 AM 4:41 AM 1 min 358 km
46 Derowan P H (DRWN) 4:48 AM 4:49 AM 1 min 365 km
47 Goilkera (GOL) 5:06 AM 5:07 AM 1 min 375 km
48 Tunia (TUX) 5:15 AM 5:16 AM 1 min 382 km
49 Sonua (SWR) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 388 km
50 Lotapahar (LPH) 5:35 AM 5:36 AM 1 min 399 km
51 Chakaradharpur (CKP) 6:35 AM 6:55 AM 20 min 408 km
52 Barabambo (BRM) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 419 km
53 Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 7:18 AM 7:19 AM 1 min 429 km
54 Mahali Marup (MMV) 8:06 AM 8:07 AM 1 min 436 km
55 Sini Jn (SINI) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 444 km
56 Birbans (BRBS) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 451 km
57 Gamharia (GMH) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 460 km
58 Adityapur (ADTP) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 466 km
59 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 9:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 471 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S1
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Bilaspur Junction to Tatanagar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58114, Bilaspur Jn To Tatanagar Jn - BSP TATA PASS . This train operates between Bilaspur Junction and Tatanagar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bilaspur Jn To Tatanagar Jn - BSP TATA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network