Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BSP R MEMU (Train No:68727) - Trains from Bilaspur Junction To Raipur Junction

Given below is the details about BSP R MEMU (Train Number 68727) operating service between Bilaspur Junction and Raipur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bilaspur Jn To Raipur Jn - BSP R MEMU- 68727

Bilaspur Junction
Raipur Junction
Number 68727 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 56 km/hr
Distance 117 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Bilaspur Junction - Raipur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bilaspur Junction - Raipur Junction , Train number 68727. Check the timing of Bilaspur Junction - Raipur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bilaspur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) FIRST STN 6:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dadhapara (DPH) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Belha (BYL) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 15 km
5 Dagori (DGS) 7:08 PM 7:09 PM 1 min 23 km
6 Nipania (NPI) 7:17 PM 7:18 PM 1 min 32 km
7 Bhatapara (BYT) 7:28 PM 7:30 PM 2 min 47 km
8 Hathbandh (HN) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 62 km
9 Tilda (TLD) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 73 km
10 Baikunth (BKTH) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 78 km
11 Silyari (SLH) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 88 km
12 Mandhar (MDH) 8:19 PM 8:20 PM 1 min 105 km
13 Urkura (URK) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 112 km
14 Wrs H (WRC) 8:40 PM 8:41 PM 1 min 115 km
15 Raipur Jn (R) 8:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 117 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Bilaspur Junction to Raipur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 68727, Bilaspur Jn To Raipur Jn - BSP R MEMU . This train operates between Bilaspur Junction and Raipur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bilaspur Jn To Raipur Jn - BSP R MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network