Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BSP RIG MEMU (Train No:68736) - Trains from Bilaspur Junction To Raigarh

Given below is the details about BSP RIG MEMU (Train Number 68736) operating service between Bilaspur Junction and Raigarh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bilaspur Jn To Raigarh - BSP RIG MEMU- 68736

Bilaspur Junction
Raigarh
Number 68736 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 53 km/hr
Distance 132 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Bilaspur Junction - Raigarh Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bilaspur Junction - Raigarh, Train number 68736. Check the timing of Bilaspur Junction - Raigarh train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bilaspur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) FIRST STN 8:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gatora (GTW) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 9:08 PM 9:09 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Kotmi Sonar H (KTSH) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Akaltara (AKT) 9:20 PM 9:22 PM 2 min 27 km
6 Kapan H (KPNA) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 36 km
7 Naila (NIA) 9:35 PM 9:37 PM 2 min 43 km
8 Champa Jn (CPH) 9:50 PM 9:52 PM 2 min 53 km
9 Saragaon Road H (SGRD) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 62 km
10 Baradwar (BUA) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM 2 min 69 km
11 Sakti (SKT) 10:17 PM 10:19 PM 2 min 83 km
12 Jharradih (JDI) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM 1 min 93 km
13 Kharsia (KHS) 10:31 PM 10:33 PM 2 min 99 km
14 Robertson (ROB) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM 1 min 107 km
15 Bhupadeopur (BEF) 10:47 PM 10:48 PM 1 min 115 km
16 Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM 2 min 125 km
17 Raigarh (RIG) 11:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 132 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Bilaspur Junction to Raigarh:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 68736, Bilaspur Jn To Raigarh - BSP RIG MEMU . This train operates between Bilaspur Junction and Raigarh. Map also shows all the stations where Bilaspur Jn To Raigarh - BSP RIG MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network