All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BSP JSG Passenger (Train No:58214) - Trains from Bilaspur Junction To Jharsuguda Junction

Given below is the details about BSP JSG PASS (Train Number 58214) operating service between Bilaspur Junction and Jharsuguda Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bilaspur Jn To Jharsuguda Jn - BSP JSG PASS- 58214

Bilaspur Junction
Jharsuguda Junction
Number 58214 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 205 KM Stops 26
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bilaspur Junction - Jharsuguda Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bilaspur Junction - Jharsuguda Junction , Train number 58214. Check the timing of Bilaspur Junction - Jharsuguda Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bilaspur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) FIRST STN 6:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Gatora (GTW) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 6 km
3 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 13 km
4 Kotmi Sonar H (KTSH) 7:16 AM 7:18 AM 2 min 20 km
5 Akaltara (AKT) 7:24 AM 7:26 AM 2 min 27 km
6 Kapan H (KPNA) 7:34 AM 7:36 AM 2 min 36 km
7 Naila (NIA) 7:44 AM 7:46 AM 2 min 43 km
8 Champa Jn (CPH) 8:00 AM 8:05 AM 5 min 53 km
9 Saragaon Road H (SGRD) 8:11 AM 8:13 AM 2 min 62 km
10 Baradwar (BUA) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 69 km
11 Jetha H (JDDA) 8:26 AM 8:28 AM 2 min 76 km
12 Sakti (SKT) 8:32 AM 8:34 AM 2 min 85 km
13 Jharradih (JDI) 8:45 AM 8:47 AM 2 min 95 km
14 Kharsia (KHS) 8:52 AM 8:54 AM 2 min 101 km
15 Robertson (ROB) 9:01 AM 9:03 AM 2 min 109 km
16 Bhupadeopur (BEF) 9:10 AM 9:12 AM 2 min 117 km
17 Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 9:19 AM 9:21 AM 2 min 128 km
18 Raigarh (RIG) 9:29 AM 9:34 AM 5 min 134 km
19 Kotarlia (KRL) 9:40 AM 9:42 AM 2 min 145 km
20 Jamga (JMG) 9:49 AM 9:51 AM 2 min 153 km
21 Daghora (DAO) 10:01 AM 10:03 AM 2 min 165 km
22 Himgir (HGR) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM 2 min 173 km
23 Belpahar (BPH) 10:22 AM 10:24 AM 2 min 183 km
24 Brajarajnagar (BRJN) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM 2 min 193 km
25 Ib (IB) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM 2 min 195 km
26 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 12:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 205 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 WGSCZ
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Bilaspur Junction to Jharsuguda Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58214, Bilaspur Jn To Jharsuguda Jn - BSP JSG PASS . This train operates between Bilaspur Junction and Jharsuguda Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bilaspur Jn To Jharsuguda Jn - BSP JSG PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network