Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BSP GAD MEMU (Train No:68734) - Trains from Bilaspur Junction To Gevra Road

Given below is the details about BSP GAD MEMU (Train Number 68734) operating service between Bilaspur Junction and Gevra stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bilaspur Jn To Gevra Road - BSP GAD MEMU- 68734

Bilaspur Junction
Gevra
Number 68734 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 97 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Bilaspur Junction - Gevra Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bilaspur Junction - Gevra , Train number 68734. Check the timing of Bilaspur Junction - Gevra train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bilaspur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) FIRST STN 10:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Gatora (GTW) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM 1 min 13 km
4 Kotmi Sonar H (KTSH) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Akaltara (AKT) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 27 km
6 Kapan H (KPNA) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM 1 min 35 km
7 Naila (NIA) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 2 min 41 km
8 Champa Jn (CPH) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM 2 min 52 km
9 Balpur (BPRH) 11:32 AM 11:33 AM 1 min 59 km
10 Kothari Road (KTHD) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM 1 min 64 km
11 Madwarani (MWRN) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 68 km
12 Saragbundia (SRBA) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM 1 min 74 km
13 Urga (URGA) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM 1 min 81 km
14 Korba (KRBA) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM 5 min 89 km
15 Gevra Road (GAD) 12:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 97 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Bilaspur Junction to Gevra Road:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 68734, Bilaspur Jn To Gevra Road - BSP GAD MEMU . This train operates between Bilaspur Junction and Gevra Road. Map also shows all the stations where Bilaspur Jn To Gevra Road - BSP GAD MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network