Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BSP CHRM Passenger (Train No:58219) - Trains from Bilaspur Junction To Chirmiri

Given below is the details about BSP CHRM PASS (Train Number 58219) operating service between Bilaspur Junction and Chirmiri stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bilaspur Jn To Chirmiri - BSP CHRM PASS- 58219

Bilaspur Junction
Chirmiri
Number 58219 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 238 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bilaspur Junction - Chirmiri Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bilaspur Junction - Chirmiri, Train number 58219. Check the timing of Bilaspur Junction - Chirmiri train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bilaspur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) FIRST STN 11:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Usalapur (USL) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM 2 min 9 km
3 Ghutku (GTK) 11:20 PM 11:22 PM 2 min 16 km
4 Kalmitar (KLTR) 11:29 PM 11:31 PM 2 min 24 km
5 Kargi Road (KGB) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 32 km
6 Salka Road (SLKR) 11:51 PM 11:53 PM 2 min 40 km
7 Belgahna (BIG) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM 2 min 48 km
8 Tenganmada (TGQ) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM 2 min 58 km
9 Khongsara (KGS) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM 2 min 66 km
10 Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM 2 min 79 km
11 Khodri (KOI) 1:06 AM 1:08 AM 2 min 90 km
12 Sarbahara (SBRA) 1:15 AM 1:17 AM 2 min 96 km
13 Pendra Road (PND) 1:40 AM 1:45 AM 5 min 101 km
14 Harri (HRB) 1:50 AM 1:52 AM 2 min 109 km
15 Venkatnagar (VKR) 2:00 AM 2:02 AM 2 min 120 km
16 Nigaura (NIQ) 2:13 AM 2:15 AM 2 min 128 km
17 Jaithari (JTI) 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 2 min 138 km
18 Chhulha (CLF) 2:42 AM 2:44 AM 2 min 146 km
19 Anuppur Jn (APR) 3:30 AM 4:00 AM 30 min 151 km
20 Mauhari (MZH) 4:10 AM 4:12 AM 2 min 159 km
21 Dhurwasin H (DRSN) 4:19 AM 4:21 AM 2 min 167 km
22 Harrad (HRV) 4:27 AM 4:29 AM 2 min 174 km
23 Kotma (KTMA) 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 2 min 183 km
24 Baihatola (BATL) 4:53 AM 4:55 AM 2 min 192 km
25 Bijuri (BJRI) 5:15 AM 5:40 AM 25 min 198 km
26 Boridand Jn (BRND) 5:52 AM 5:54 AM 2 min 208 km
27 Manendragarh (MDGR) 6:15 AM 6:25 AM 10 min 215 km
28 Paradol (PRDL) 6:48 AM 6:50 AM 2 min 226 km
29 Chirmiri (CHRM) 8:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 238 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 SL
10 GS
11 SL S2
12 FC F1
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Bilaspur Junction to Chirmiri:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58219, Bilaspur Jn To Chirmiri - BSP CHRM PASS . This train operates between Bilaspur Junction and Chirmiri. Map also shows all the stations where Bilaspur Jn To Chirmiri - BSP CHRM PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network