Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BARA JU Passenger (Train No:54826) - Trains from Bilara To Jodhpur Junction

Given below is the details about BARA JU PASS (Train Number 54826) operating service between Bilara and Jodhpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bilara To Jodhpur Jn - BARA JU PASS- 54826

Bilara
Jodhpur Junction
Number 54826 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 88 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bilara - Jodhpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bilara - Jodhpur Junction , Train number 54826. Check the timing of Bilara - Jodhpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bilara.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bilara (BARA) FIRST STN 5:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhawi (BCW) 5:37 AM 5:39 AM 2 min 9 km
3 Silari (SILR) 5:56 AM 5:58 AM 2 min 19 km
4 Pipar City (PCY) 6:20 AM 6:22 AM 2 min 28 km
5 Pipar Road Jn (PPR) 6:50 AM 7:00 AM 10 min 41 km
6 Kheri Salwa (KSW) 7:05 AM 7:07 AM 2 min 47 km
7 Asaranada (AAS) 7:15 AM 7:17 AM 2 min 56 km
8 Jajiwal (JWL) 7:25 AM 7:27 AM 2 min 65 km
9 Banar (BNO) 7:35 AM 7:37 AM 2 min 74 km
10 Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 8:26 AM 8:28 AM 2 min 86 km
11 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 8:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 88 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 DPC
2 TC
3 TC
4 TC
5 TC
6 TC
7 TC
8 DPC


Map Location from Bilara to Jodhpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54826, Bilara To Jodhpur Jn - BARA JU PASS . This train operates between Bilara and Jodhpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bilara To Jodhpur Jn - BARA JU PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network