Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BKN RE Passenger (Train No:54790) - Trains from Bikaner Junction To Rewari Junction

Given below is the details about BKN RE PASS (Train Number 54790) operating service between Bikaner Junction and Rewari Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bikaner Jn To Rewari Jn - BKN RE PASS- 54790

Bikaner Junction
Rewari Junction
Number 54790 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 379 KM Stops 45
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bikaner Junction - Rewari Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bikaner Junction - Rewari Junction , Train number 54790. Check the timing of Bikaner Junction - Rewari Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bikaner Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bikaner Jn (BKN) FIRST STN 2:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gadhwala (GDW) 2:26 PM 2:27 PM 1 min 15 km
3 Napasar (NPS) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 26 km
4 Belaser (BLSR) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 35 km
5 Sudsar (SDF) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM 2 min 49 km
6 Benisar (BS) 3:12 PM 3:14 PM 2 min 61 km
7 Sri Dungargarah (SDGH) 3:26 PM 3:28 PM 2 min 73 km
8 Bigga (BIGA) 3:41 PM 3:43 PM 2 min 87 km
9 Biggabas Ramsara (BGRM) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 93 km
10 Sitalnagar (STNR) 4:00 PM 4:01 PM 1 min 97 km
11 Parsneu (PSV) 4:11 PM 4:12 PM 1 min 109 km
12 Rajaldesar (RJR) 4:22 PM 4:23 PM 1 min 119 km
13 Payli (PYI) 4:32 PM 4:33 PM 1 min 129 km
14 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) 4:45 PM 4:55 PM 10 min 137 km
15 Molisar (MIO) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 154 km
16 Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 159 km
17 Juharpura (JOH) 5:22 PM 5:23 PM 1 min 163 km
18 Depalsar (DEP) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 172 km
19 Churu (CUR) 5:50 PM 5:55 PM 5 min 180 km
20 Aslu (ASLU) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 194 km
21 Sirsala (SRSL) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM 1 min 203 km
22 Dudhwakhara (DKX) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM 2 min 208 km
23 Hadyal (HYL) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 221 km
24 Dokwa (DKWA) 6:48 PM 6:49 PM 1 min 229 km
25 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 7:00 PM 7:05 PM 5 min 237 km
26 Kandharan H (KDHN) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 247 km
27 Harpalu (HR) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 251 km
28 Bewar Bhojan (BWBN) 7:30 PM 7:31 PM 1 min 259 km
29 Gugalwa Kirtan H (GLKN) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 262 km
30 Rampura Beri (RMB) 7:42 PM 7:44 PM 2 min 266 km
31 Parvezpur (PVZ) 7:55 PM 7:56 PM 1 min 276 km
32 Kushalpura (KLSP) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 280 km
33 Loharu Jn (LHU) 8:20 PM 8:25 PM 5 min 287 km
34 Sohansra (SAWN) 8:30 PM 8:32 PM 2 min 294 km
35 Satnali (STNL) 8:45 PM 8:47 PM 2 min 305 km
36 Nanwan H (NWN) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 309 km
37 Nangal Degrota (NDRT) 9:07 PM 9:08 PM 1 min 315 km
38 Zerpur Pali (ZP) 9:14 PM 9:16 PM 2 min 321 km
39 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 9:24 PM 9:26 PM 2 min 328 km
40 Bojawas (BJWS) 9:35 PM 9:36 PM 1 min 335 km
41 Gurha Kemla (GRKA) 9:42 PM 9:43 PM 1 min 340 km
42 Kanina Khas (KNNK) 9:49 PM 9:51 PM 2 min 345 km
43 Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 10:01 PM 10:03 PM 2 min 354 km
44 Nangal Mundi (NNU) 10:15 PM 10:16 PM 1 min 366 km
45 Rewari Jn (RE) 10:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 379 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Bikaner Junction to Rewari Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54790, Bikaner Jn To Rewari Jn - BKN RE PASS . This train operates between Bikaner Junction and Rewari Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bikaner Jn To Rewari Jn - BKN RE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network