All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BKN RTGH Passenger (Train No:54705) - Trains from Bikaner Junction To Ratanagarh Junction

Given below is the details about BKN RTGH PASS (Train Number 54705) operating service between Bikaner Junction and Ratanagarh Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bikaner Jn To Ratanagarh Jn - BKN RTGH PASS- 54705

Bikaner Junction
Ratanagarh Junction
Number 54705 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 48 km/hr
Distance 137 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bikaner Junction - Ratanagarh Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bikaner Junction - Ratanagarh Junction , Train number 54705. Check the timing of Bikaner Junction - Ratanagarh Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bikaner Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bikaner Jn (BKN) FIRST STN 5:25 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Gadhwala (GDW) 5:41 AM 5:42 AM 1 min 15 km
3 Napasar (NPS) 5:51 AM 5:53 AM 2 min 26 km
4 Belaser (BLSR) 6:03 AM 6:04 AM 1 min 35 km
5 Sudsar (SDF) 6:14 AM 6:16 AM 2 min 49 km
6 Benisar (BS) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 61 km
7 Sri Dungargarah (SDGH) 6:41 AM 6:43 AM 2 min 73 km
8 Bigga (BIGA) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 87 km
9 Biggabas Ramsara (BGRM) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 min 93 km
10 Sitalnagar (STNR) 7:18 AM 7:19 AM 1 min 97 km
11 Parsneu (PSV) 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 2 min 109 km
12 Rajaldesar (RJR) 7:40 AM 7:42 AM 2 min 119 km
13 Payli (PYI) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 129 km
14 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) 8:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 137 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL S1
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Bikaner Junction to Ratanagarh Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54705, Bikaner Jn To Ratanagarh Jn - BKN RTGH PASS . This train operates between Bikaner Junction and Ratanagarh Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bikaner Jn To Ratanagarh Jn - BKN RTGH PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network