Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BKN HSR DMU (Train No:74833) - Trains from Bikaner Junction To Hisar Junction

Given below is the details about BKN HSR DMU (Train Number 74833) operating service between Bikaner Junction and Hisar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bikaner Jn To Hisar Jn - BKN HSR DMU- 74833

Bikaner Junction
Hisar Junction
Number 74833 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 48 km/hr
Distance 308 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Bikaner Junction - Hisar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bikaner Junction - Hisar Junction , Train number 74833. Check the timing of Bikaner Junction - Hisar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bikaner Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bikaner Jn (BKN) FIRST STN 6:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gadhwala (GDW) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 15 km
3 Napasar (NPS) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 26 km
4 Belaser (BLSR) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 35 km
5 Sudsar (SDF) 7:21 PM 7:23 PM 2 min 49 km
6 Benisar (BS) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 61 km
7 Sri Dungargarah (SDGH) 7:47 PM 7:49 PM 2 min 73 km
8 Bigga (BIGA) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 87 km
9 Biggabas Ramsara (BGRM) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 93 km
10 Sitalnagar (STNR) 8:22 PM 8:23 PM 1 min 97 km
11 Parsneu (PSV) 8:33 PM 8:34 PM 1 min 109 km
12 Rajaldesar (RJR) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 119 km
13 Payli (PYI) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM 1 min 129 km
14 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) 9:05 PM 9:10 PM 5 min 137 km
15 Molisar (MIO) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM 1 min 154 km
16 Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN) 9:34 PM 9:35 PM 1 min 159 km
17 Juharpura (JOH) 9:40 PM 9:41 PM 1 min 163 km
18 Depalsar (DEP) 9:50 PM 9:51 PM 1 min 172 km
19 Churu (CUR) 10:00 PM 10:10 PM 10 min 180 km
20 Aslu (ASLU) 10:22 PM 10:23 PM 1 min 194 km
21 Sirsala (SRSL) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM 1 min 203 km
22 Dudhwakhara (DKX) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM 2 min 208 km
23 Hadyal (HYL) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 221 km
24 Dokwa (DKWA) 11:03 PM 11:04 PM 1 min 229 km
25 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM 5 min 237 km
26 Jhunpa (JUP) 11:29 PM 11:40 PM 11 min 259 km
27 Siwani (SWNI) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM 1 min 278 km
28 Charaud (CRW) 12:19 AM 12:20 AM 1 min 289 km
29 Hisar Jn (HSR) 12:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 308 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GSRD


Map Location from Bikaner Junction to Hisar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 74833, Bikaner Jn To Hisar Jn - BKN HSR DMU . This train operates between Bikaner Junction and Hisar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bikaner Jn To Hisar Jn - BKN HSR DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network