All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DEE INTERCITY (Train No:22471) - Trains from Bikaner Junction To Delhi S Rohilla

Given below is the details about DEE INTERCITY (Train Number 22471) operating service between Bikaner Junction and Delhi S Rohilla stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bikaner Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - DEE INTERCITY- 22471

Bikaner Junction
Delhi S Rohilla
Number 22471 Service Days All days
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL), Seater class (2S) Average Speed 56 km/hr
Distance 458 KM Stops 14
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Intercity express

Bikaner Junction - Delhi S Rohilla Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bikaner Junction - Delhi S Rohilla, Train number 22471. Check the timing of Bikaner Junction - Delhi S Rohilla train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bikaner Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bikaner Jn (BKN) FIRST STN 9:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Napasar (NPS) 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 2 min 27 km
3 Sudsar (SDF) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 50 km
4 Sri Dungargarah (SDGH) 10:19 AM 10:21 AM 2 min 74 km
5 Rajaldesar (RJR) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM 2 min 120 km
6 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM 5 min 138 km
7 Churu (CUR) 11:55 AM 12:05 PM 10 min 181 km
8 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 1:05 PM 1:10 PM 5 min 238 km
9 Loharu Jn (LHU) 1:50 PM 1:55 PM 5 min 288 km
10 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 329 km
11 Rewari Jn (RE) 3:50 PM 3:55 PM 5 min 380 km
12 Gurgaon (GGN) 4:36 PM 4:38 PM 2 min 431 km
13 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 4:53 PM 4:55 PM 2 min 448 km
14 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 5:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 458 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2A A1
6 3A B1
7 SL S8
8 SL S7
9 SL S6
10 SL S5
11 SL S4
12 SL S3
13 SL S2
14 SL S1
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Bikaner Junction to Delhi S Rohilla:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22471, Bikaner Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - DEE INTERCITY . This train operates between Bikaner Junction and Delhi S Rohilla. Map also shows all the stations where Bikaner Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - DEE INTERCITY stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network