All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RJSTHN S KRNTI (Train No:22464) - Trains from Bikaner Junction To Delhi S Rohilla

Given below is the details about RJSTHN S KRNTI (Train Number 22464) operating service between Bikaner Junction and Delhi S Rohilla stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bikaner Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - RJSTHN S KRNTI- 22464

Bikaner Junction
Delhi S Rohilla
Number 22464 Service Days TUE, THU, SAT
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 56 km/hr
Distance 685 KM Stops 10
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Link

Bikaner Junction - Delhi S Rohilla Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bikaner Junction - Delhi S Rohilla, Train number 22464. Check the timing of Bikaner Junction - Delhi S Rohilla train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bikaner Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bikaner Jn (BKN) FIRST STN 5:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nokha (NOK) 6:06 PM 6:08 PM 2 min 65 km
3 Nagaur (NGO) 7:07 PM 7:09 PM 2 min 116 km
4 Merta Road Jn (Rev) (MTD) 8:15 PM 8:35 PM 20 min 173 km
5 Degana Jn (DNA) 9:17 PM 9:20 PM 3 min 218 km
6 Makrana Jn (MKN) 9:55 PM 9:57 PM 2 min 262 km
7 Jaipur Jn (JP) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM 10 min 382 km
8 Alwar Jn (AWR) 2:30 AM 2:33 AM 3 min 532 km
9 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 5:06 AM 5:08 AM 2 min 675 km
10 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 5:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 685 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 2A + 3A AB
3 3A B1
4 SL S3
5 SL S4
6 SL S5
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Bikaner Junction to Delhi S Rohilla:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22464, Bikaner Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - RJSTHN S KRNTI . This train operates between Bikaner Junction and Delhi S Rohilla. Map also shows all the stations where Bikaner Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - RJSTHN S KRNTI stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network