Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BKN DEE S F EXP (Train No:12458) - Trains from Bikaner Junction To Delhi S Rohilla

Given below is the details about BKN DEE S F EXP (Train Number 12458) operating service between Bikaner Junction and Delhi S Rohilla stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bikaner Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - BKN DEE S F EXP- 12458

Bikaner Junction
Delhi S Rohilla
Number 12458 Service Days All days
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 58 km/hr
Distance 458 KM Stops 14
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Bikaner Junction - Delhi S Rohilla Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bikaner Junction - Delhi S Rohilla, Train number 12458. Check the timing of Bikaner Junction - Delhi S Rohilla train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bikaner Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bikaner Jn (BKN) FIRST STN 10:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Napasar (NPS) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM 2 min 27 km
3 Sudsar (SDF) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM 2 min 50 km
4 Sri Dungargarah (SDGH) 11:24 PM 11:26 PM 2 min 74 km
5 Rajaldesar (RJR) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM 1 min 120 km
6 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM 5 min 138 km
7 Churu (CUR) 1:00 AM 1:10 AM 10 min 181 km
8 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 1:55 AM 2:00 AM 5 min 238 km
9 Loharu Jn (LHU) 2:50 AM 2:55 AM 5 min 288 km
10 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 3:24 AM 3:26 AM 2 min 329 km
11 Rewari Jn (RE) 4:30 AM 4:32 AM 2 min 380 km
12 Gurgaon (GGN) 5:13 AM 5:15 AM 2 min 431 km
13 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 5:46 AM 5:48 AM 2 min 448 km
14 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 6:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 458 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S1
6 SL S2
7 SL S3
8 SL S4
9 SL S5
10 SL S6
11 SL S7
12 SL S8
13 2A + 3A ABE
14 3A BE1
15 3A B1
16 2A A1
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS
20 GS


Map Location from Bikaner Junction to Delhi S Rohilla:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 12458, Bikaner Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - BKN DEE S F EXP . This train operates between Bikaner Junction and Delhi S Rohilla. Map also shows all the stations where Bikaner Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - BKN DEE S F EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network