All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ANUVRAT EXP (Train No:22632) - Trains from Bikaner Junction To Chennai Central

Given below is the details about ANUVRAT EXP (Train Number 22632) operating service between Bikaner Junction and Chennai Central stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bikaner Jn To Chennai Central - ANUVRAT EXP- 22632

Bikaner Junction
Chennai Central
Number 22632 Service Days SUN
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A) Average Speed 59 km/hr
Distance 2,565 KM Stops 32
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Bikaner Junction - Chennai Central Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bikaner Junction - Chennai Central, Train number 22632. Check the timing of Bikaner Junction - Chennai Central train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bikaner Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bikaner Jn (BKN) FIRST STN 2:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nokha (NOK) 3:41 PM 3:43 PM 2 min 65 km
3 Nagaur (NGO) 4:32 PM 4:34 PM 2 min 116 km
4 Degana Jn (DNA) 6:01 PM 6:04 PM 3 min 218 km
5 Makrana Jn (MKN) 7:01 PM 7:03 PM 2 min 262 km
6 Phulera Jn (FL) 8:40 PM 8:42 PM 2 min 327 km
7 Jaipur Jn (JP) 9:30 PM 9:40 PM 10 min 382 km
8 Durgapura (DPA) 9:47 PM 9:49 PM 2 min 389 km
9 Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM 2 min 448 km
10 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM 10 min 513 km
11 Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:55 AM 1:05 AM 10 min 621 km
12 Shamgarh (SGZ) 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 2 min 754 km
13 Nagda Jn (NAD) 4:55 AM 5:25 AM 30 min 846 km
14 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 6:25 AM 6:35 AM 10 min 901 km
15 Shujalpur (SJP) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 1,004 km
16 Sehore (SEH) 8:28 AM 8:30 AM 2 min 1,045 km
17 Bairagarh (BIH) 9:40 AM 9:42 AM 2 min 1,074 km
18 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:05 AM 10:15 AM 10 min 1,084 km
19 Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM 5 min 1,176 km
20 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 4:40 PM 4:50 PM 10 min 1,473 km
21 Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 7:01 PM 7:03 PM 2 min 1,670 km
22 Balharshah (BPQ) 7:50 PM 8:00 PM 10 min 1,684 km
23 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 1,754 km
24 Ramagundam (RDM) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 1,826 km
25 Warangal (WL) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM 2 min 1,926 km
26 Khammam (KMT) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM 2 min 2,034 km
27 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 2:35 AM 2:45 AM 10 min 2,135 km
28 Ongole (OGL) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 2 min 2,273 km
29 Nellore (NLR) 5:43 AM 5:45 AM 2 min 2,389 km
30 Gudur Jn (GDR) 7:03 AM 7:05 AM 2 min 2,428 km
31 Sullurupeta (SPE) 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 2 min 2,483 km
32 Chennai Central (MAS) 10:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 2,565 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 EN
2 LWLRRM
3 3A B10
4 3A B9
5 3A B8
6 3A B7
7 3A B6
8 3A B5
9 3A B4
10 3A B3
11 3A B2
12 3A B1
13 LWCBAC
14 2A A3
15 2A A2
16 2A A1
17 1A H1
18 LWLRRM


Map Location from Bikaner Junction to Chennai Central:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22632, Bikaner Jn To Chennai Central - ANUVRAT EXP . This train operates between Bikaner Junction and Chennai Central. Map also shows all the stations where Bikaner Jn To Chennai Central - ANUVRAT EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network