Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BIDR LTT EXP (Train No:11076) - Trains from Bidar To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about BIDR LTT EXP (Train Number 11076) operating service between Bidar and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bidar To Lokmanyatilak T - BIDR LTT EXP- 11076

Bidar
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 11076 Service Days WED
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 661 KM Stops 13
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Bidar - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bidar - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 11076. Check the timing of Bidar - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bidar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bidar (BIDR) FIRST STN 7:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhalki (BHLK) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 38 km
3 Kamalnagar (KMNR) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 62 km
4 Udgir (UDGR) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 81 km
5 Latur Road (LTRR) 11:20 AM 11:30 AM 10 min 114 km
6 Latur (LUR) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM 10 min 147 km
7 Usmanabad (UMD) 1:45 PM 1:48 PM 3 min 226 km
8 Kurduwadi (KWV) 3:15 PM 3:25 PM 10 min 300 km
9 Pune Jn (PUNE) 7:50 PM 7:55 PM 5 min 485 km
10 Lonavla (LNL) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM 1 min 549 km
11 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:27 PM 10:30 PM 3 min 623 km
12 Thane (TNA) 10:52 PM 10:55 PM 3 min 643 km
13 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 11:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 661 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S7
6 SL S6
7 SL S5
8 SL S4
9 SL S3
10 SL S2
11 SL S1
12 3A B2
13 3A B1
14 2A A1
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Bidar to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 11076, Bidar To Lokmanyatilak T - BIDR LTT EXP . This train operates between Bidar and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where Bidar To Lokmanyatilak T - BIDR LTT EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network