Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BSL ST BCT Passenger (Train No:59076) - Trains from Bhusaval Junction To Surat

Given below is the details about BSL ST BCT PASS (Train Number 59076) operating service between Bhusaval Junction and Surat stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhusaval Jn To Surat - BSL ST BCT PASS- 59076

Bhusaval Junction
Surat
Number 59076 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 336 KM Stops 46
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhusaval Junction - Surat Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhusaval Junction - Surat, Train number 59076. Check the timing of Bhusaval Junction - Surat train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhusaval Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) FIRST STN 8:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhadli (BDI) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 13 km
3 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 9:25 AM 9:30 AM 5 min 25 km
4 Paldhi (PLD) 9:45 AM 9:47 AM 2 min 36 km
5 Chavalkhede (CHLK) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM 2 min 48 km
6 Dharangaon (DXG) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 2 min 55 km
7 Bhone (BHNE) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM 2 min 62 km
8 Takarkheda (TKHE) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM 2 min 69 km
9 Amalner (AN) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 2 min 80 km
10 Bhortex (BRTK) 11:09 AM 11:11 AM 2 min 88 km
11 Padse (PDP) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 2 min 96 km
12 Betavad (BEW) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 2 min 101 km
13 Nardana (NDN) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM 2 min 108 km
14 Hol (HOL) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM 2 min 114 km
15 Sindkheda (SNK) 11:57 AM 11:59 AM 2 min 121 km
16 Sonshelu (SNSL) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM 2 min 127 km
17 Vikhran Road (VKH) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM 2 min 133 km
18 Dondaicha (DDE) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM 2 min 141 km
19 Ranala (RNL) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM 2 min 153 km
20 Tisi (TISI) 1:07 PM 1:09 PM 2 min 162 km
21 Chaupale (CUE) 1:29 PM 1:31 PM 2 min 170 km
22 Nandurbar (NDB) 1:45 PM 2:30 PM 45 min 175 km
23 Dhekvad (DWD) 2:41 PM 2:43 PM 2 min 184 km
24 Khandbara (KBH) 3:00 PM 3:02 PM 2 min 198 km
25 Khatgaon (KHTG) 3:12 PM 3:14 PM 2 min 206 km
26 Chinchpada (CPD) 3:25 PM 3:27 PM 2 min 216 km
27 Kolde (KFF) 3:35 PM 3:37 PM 2 min 223 km
28 Navapur (NWU) 3:53 PM 3:55 PM 2 min 233 km
29 Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 4:07 PM 4:09 PM 2 min 244 km
30 Lakkadkot (LKKD) 4:21 PM 4:23 PM 2 min 249 km
31 Ukai Songadh (USD) 4:35 PM 4:37 PM 2 min 256 km
32 Dosvada (DSD) 4:43 PM 4:45 PM 2 min 261 km
33 Kikakui Road (KKRD) 5:26 PM 5:28 PM 2 min 263 km
34 Vyara (VYA) 5:41 PM 5:43 PM 2 min 275 km
35 Lotarva (LTV) 5:49 PM 5:51 PM 2 min 282 km
36 Kaher (KRAI) 5:56 PM 5:58 PM 2 min 284 km
37 Madhi (MID) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 290 km
38 Mangrolia (MGRL) 6:18 PM 6:20 PM 2 min 295 km
39 Timbarva (TBV) 6:25 PM 6:27 PM 2 min 298 km
40 Bardoli (BIY) 6:41 PM 6:43 PM 2 min 305 km
41 Gangadhra (GGAR) 7:14 PM 7:16 PM 2 min 311 km
42 Bagumra (BGMR) 7:22 PM 7:24 PM 2 min 316 km
43 Chalthan (CHM) 7:31 PM 7:33 PM 2 min 320 km
44 Niyol (NOL) 7:37 PM 7:39 PM 2 min 326 km
45 Udhna Jn (UDN) 7:56 PM 7:58 PM 2 min 332 km
46 Surat (ST) 8:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 336 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 SL S1
15 GSRD


Map Location from Bhusaval Junction to Surat:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59076, Bhusaval Jn To Surat - BSL ST BCT PASS . This train operates between Bhusaval Junction and Surat. Map also shows all the stations where Bhusaval Jn To Surat - BSL ST BCT PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network