Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SURAT PassengerENGER (Train No:59014) - Trains from Bhusaval Junction To Surat

Given below is the details about SURAT PASSENGER (Train Number 59014) operating service between Bhusaval Junction and Surat stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhusaval Jn To Surat - SURAT PASSENGER- 59014

Bhusaval Junction
Surat
Number 59014 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 336 KM Stops 31
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhusaval Junction - Surat Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhusaval Junction - Surat, Train number 59014. Check the timing of Bhusaval Junction - Surat train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhusaval Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) FIRST STN 6:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhadli (BDI) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 13 km
3 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 7:03 PM 7:05 PM 2 min 25 km
4 Paldhi (PLD) 7:20 PM 7:22 PM 2 min 36 km
5 Chavalkhede (CHLK) 7:35 PM 7:37 PM 2 min 48 km
6 Dharangaon (DXG) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM 2 min 55 km
7 Bhone (BHNE) 7:59 PM 8:01 PM 2 min 62 km
8 Takarkheda (TKHE) 8:10 PM 8:12 PM 2 min 69 km
9 Amalner (AN) 8:30 PM 8:33 PM 3 min 80 km
10 Bhortex (BRTK) 8:46 PM 8:48 PM 2 min 88 km
11 Padse (PDP) 8:57 PM 8:59 PM 2 min 96 km
12 Betavad (BEW) 9:05 PM 9:07 PM 2 min 101 km
13 Nardana (NDN) 9:15 PM 9:17 PM 2 min 108 km
14 Hol (HOL) 9:23 PM 9:25 PM 2 min 114 km
15 Sindkheda (SNK) 9:33 PM 9:35 PM 2 min 121 km
16 Sonshelu (SNSL) 9:44 PM 9:46 PM 2 min 127 km
17 Vikhran Road (VKH) 9:55 PM 9:57 PM 2 min 133 km
18 Dondaicha (DDE) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM 2 min 141 km
19 Ranala (RNL) 10:25 PM 10:27 PM 2 min 153 km
20 Tisi (TISI) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM 2 min 162 km
21 Nandurbar (NDB) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM 10 min 175 km
22 Khandbara (KBH) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM 2 min 198 km
23 Chinchpada (CPD) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM 2 min 216 km
24 Navapur (NWU) 1:31 AM 1:33 AM 2 min 233 km
25 Ukai Songadh (USD) 1:57 AM 1:59 AM 2 min 256 km
26 Vyara (VYA) 2:22 AM 2:24 AM 2 min 275 km
27 Madhi (MID) 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 2 min 290 km
28 Bardoli (BIY) 2:57 AM 2:59 AM 2 min 305 km
29 Chalthan (CHM) 3:17 AM 3:19 AM 2 min 320 km
30 Udhna Jn (UDN) 3:51 AM 3:53 AM 2 min 332 km
31 Surat (ST) 4:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 336 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 2S
5 2S
6 GS
7 GS
8 2S
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 SL S1
15 SL S2
16 GS


Map Location from Bhusaval Junction to Surat:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59014, Bhusaval Jn To Surat - SURAT PASSENGER . This train operates between Bhusaval Junction and Surat. Map also shows all the stations where Bhusaval Jn To Surat - SURAT PASSENGER stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network