Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BSL NRKR Passenger (Train No:51183) - Trains from Bhusaval Junction To Narkher

Given below is the details about BSL NRKR PASS (Train Number 51183) operating service between Bhusaval Junction and Narkher stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhusaval Jn To Narkher - BSL NRKR PASS- 51183

Bhusaval Junction
Narkher
Number 51183 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 358 KM Stops 40
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhusaval Junction - Narkher Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhusaval Junction - Narkher, Train number 51183. Check the timing of Bhusaval Junction - Narkher train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhusaval Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) FIRST STN 6:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Varangaon (VNA) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 12 km
3 Achegaon (ACG) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 18 km
4 Bodwad (BDWD) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 30 km
5 Kolhadi (KLHD) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 35 km
6 Khamkhed (KMKD) 7:26 AM 7:27 AM 1 min 41 km
7 Malkapur (MKU) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 50 km
8 Wadoda (WADO) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM 1 min 59 km
9 Biswa Bridge (BIS) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 64 km
10 Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 70 km
11 Nandura (NN) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 78 km
12 Jalamb Jn (JM) 8:26 AM 8:27 AM 1 min 90 km
13 Shegaon (SEG) 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 min 102 km
14 Shri Kshetra Nagjhari (NGZ) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 110 km
15 Paras (PS) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 119 km
16 Gaigaon (GAO) 9:03 AM 9:04 AM 1 min 127 km
17 Akola Jn (AK) 9:16 AM 9:21 AM 5 min 139 km
18 Yeulkhed (YAD) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 146 km
19 Borgaon (BGN) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 157 km
20 Katepurna (KTP) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 166 km
21 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) 9:57 AM 9:59 AM 2 min 177 km
22 Mana (MANA) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 189 km
23 Mandura (MNDA) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 min 197 km
24 Kuram (KUM) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM 1 min 202 km
25 Takli (TKI) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 209 km
26 Badnera Jn (BD) 11:45 AM 12:15 PM 30 min 217 km
27 New Amravati (NAVI) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM 5 min 226 km
28 Walgaon (WLGN) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 239 km
29 Shirala (SIRL) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 252 km
30 Chandur Bazar (CNDB) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 263 km
31 Kolvihir (KLVR) 1:54 PM 1:55 PM 1 min 274 km
32 Astegaon (ASTG) 2:07 PM 2:08 PM 1 min 285 km
33 Morshi (MRSH) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 293 km
34 Pala (PAAL) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 299 km
35 Hiwarkhed (HIVR) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 305 km
36 Benoda (BNOD) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 318 km
37 Warud Orange City (WOC) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 328 km
38 Pusla (PUSA) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 337 km
39 Mowad (MWAD) 3:18 PM 3:19 PM 1 min 349 km
40 Narkher (NRKR) 4:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 358 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Bhusaval Junction to Narkher:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51183, Bhusaval Jn To Narkher - BSL NRKR PASS . This train operates between Bhusaval Junction and Narkher. Map also shows all the stations where Bhusaval Jn To Narkher - BSL NRKR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network