All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BSL NGP Passenger (Train No:51285) - Trains from Bhusaval Junction To Nagpur Junction

Given below is the details about BSL NGP PASS (Train Number 51285) operating service between Bhusaval Junction and Nagpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhusaval Jn To Nagpur Jn - BSL NGP PASS- 51285

Bhusaval Junction
Nagpur Junction
Number 51285 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 391 KM Stops 47
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhusaval Junction - Nagpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhusaval Junction - Nagpur Junction , Train number 51285. Check the timing of Bhusaval Junction - Nagpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhusaval Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) FIRST STN 7:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Varangaon (VNA) 7:53 PM 7:54 PM 1 min 12 km
3 Achegaon (ACG) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM 1 min 18 km
4 Bodwad (BDWD) 8:14 PM 8:15 PM 1 min 30 km
5 Kolhadi (KLHD) 8:21 PM 8:22 PM 1 min 35 km
6 Khamkhed (KMKD) 8:27 PM 8:28 PM 1 min 41 km
7 Malkapur (MKU) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 50 km
8 Wadoda (WADO) 8:46 PM 8:47 PM 1 min 59 km
9 Biswa Bridge (BIS) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM 1 min 64 km
10 Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 9:01 PM 9:02 PM 1 min 70 km
11 Nandura (NN) 9:11 PM 9:12 PM 1 min 78 km
12 Jalamb Jn (JM) 9:23 PM 9:24 PM 1 min 90 km
13 Shegaon (SEG) 9:35 PM 9:36 PM 1 min 102 km
14 Shri Kshetra Nagjhari (NGZ) 9:43 PM 9:44 PM 1 min 110 km
15 Paras (PS) 9:51 PM 9:52 PM 1 min 119 km
16 Gaigaon (GAO) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 127 km
17 Akola Jn (AK) 10:12 PM 10:17 PM 5 min 139 km
18 Yeulkhed (YAD) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM 1 min 146 km
19 Borgaon (BGN) 10:33 PM 10:34 PM 1 min 157 km
20 Katepurna (KTP) 10:41 PM 10:42 PM 1 min 166 km
21 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) 10:51 PM 10:56 PM 5 min 177 km
22 Mana (MANA) 11:07 PM 11:08 PM 1 min 189 km
23 Mandura (MNDA) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM 1 min 197 km
24 Kuram (KUM) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM 1 min 202 km
25 Takli (TKI) 11:27 PM 11:28 PM 1 min 209 km
26 Badnera Jn (BD) 12:50 AM 1:30 AM 40 min 217 km
27 Timtala (TMT) 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 min 226 km
28 Malkhed (MLR) 3:34 AM 3:35 AM 1 min 233 km
29 Chandur (CND) 4:39 AM 4:40 AM 1 min 246 km
30 Dipore (DIP) 4:47 AM 4:48 AM 1 min 252 km
31 Dhamangaon (DMN) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 262 km
32 Talni (TLN) 5:11 AM 5:12 AM 1 min 272 km
33 Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM 1 min 282 km
34 Kaotha (KAOT) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 289 km
35 Dahegaon (DAE) 6:01 AM 6:02 AM 1 min 298 km
36 Wardha Jn (WR) 6:13 AM 6:16 AM 3 min 312 km
37 Sewagram (SEGM) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 315 km
38 Varud (VADR) 6:30 AM 6:31 AM 1 min 319 km
39 Seloo Road (SLOR) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 326 km
40 Tuljapur (TGP) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 336 km
41 Sindi (SNI) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 345 km
42 Borkhedi (BOK) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 356 km
43 Buti Bori (BTBR) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 364 km
44 Gumgaon (GMG) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 373 km
45 Khapri (KRI) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 379 km
46 Ajni (AJNI) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 388 km
47 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 8:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 391 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Bhusaval Junction to Nagpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51285, Bhusaval Jn To Nagpur Jn - BSL NGP PASS . This train operates between Bhusaval Junction and Nagpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhusaval Jn To Nagpur Jn - BSL NGP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network