All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BSL CSTM Passenger (Train No:51154) - Trains from Bhusaval Junction To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about BSL CSTM PASS (Train Number 51154) operating service between Bhusaval Junction and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhusaval Jn To Mumbai Cst - BSL CSTM PASS- 51154

Bhusaval Junction
Mumbai
Number 51154 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 444 KM Stops 48
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhusaval Junction - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhusaval Junction - Mumbai , Train number 51154. Check the timing of Bhusaval Junction - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhusaval Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) FIRST STN 7:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhadli (BDI) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 12 km
3 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 7:31 AM 7:34 AM 3 min 24 km
4 Shirsoli (SS) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 35 km
5 Mhasavad (MWD) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 min 45 km
6 Maheji (MYJ) 8:08 AM 8:09 AM 1 min 56 km
7 Pardhade (PHQ) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 64 km
8 Pachora Jn (PC) 8:30 AM 8:35 AM 5 min 71 km
9 Galan (GAA) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 82 km
10 Nagardevla (NGD) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 91 km
11 Kajgaon (KJ) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 97 km
12 Vaghli (VGL) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 107 km
13 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 9:40 AM 9:45 AM 5 min 116 km
14 Hirapur (HPR) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 124 km
15 Naydongri (NI) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 138 km
16 Pimpar Khed (PKE) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 148 km
17 Nandgaon (NGN) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM 2 min 158 km
18 Panjhan (PJN) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 165 km
19 Hisvahal (HSL) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 170 km
20 Panevadi (PNV) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 178 km
21 Manmad Jn (MMR) 10:57 AM 11:00 AM 3 min 183 km
22 Summit (SUM) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 194 km
23 Lasalgaon (LS) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM 2 min 208 km
24 Ugaon (UGN) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 218 km
25 Niphad (NR) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 225 km
26 Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 231 km
27 Khervadi (KW) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 238 km
28 Odha (ODHA) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 245 km
29 Nasik Road (NK) 12:50 PM 1:05 PM 15 min 257 km
30 Devlali (DVL) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 262 km
31 Lahavit (LT) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 273 km
32 Asvali (AV) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 282 km
33 Padli (PI) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 289 km
34 Ghoti (GO) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 298 km
35 Igatpuri (IGP) 3:40 PM 3:45 PM 5 min 307 km
36 Kasara (KSRA) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 323 km
37 Khardi (KE) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 336 km
38 Atgaon (ATG) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 349 km
39 Asangaon (ASO) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 358 km
40 Vasind (VSD) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 364 km
41 Khadavli (KDV) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 372 km
42 Titavala (TLA) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 379 km
43 Ambivli (ABY) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 386 km
44 Shahad (SHAD) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 387 km
45 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 5:52 PM 5:55 PM 3 min 390 km
46 Thane (TNA) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM 2 min 411 km
47 Dadar Cr (DR) 6:40 PM 6:45 PM 5 min 435 km
48 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 7:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 444 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS


Map Location from Bhusaval Junction to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51154, Bhusaval Jn To Mumbai Cst - BSL CSTM PASS . This train operates between Bhusaval Junction and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Bhusaval Jn To Mumbai Cst - BSL CSTM PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network